WALES: 2020-21

 

CYMRU PREMIER

TeamPldWDLFAPts
Club colours. Connah's Quay Nomads322543702079
Club colours. The New Saints322453841777
Club colours. Bala Town321868674260
Club colours. Penybont3213712424046
Club colours. Barry Town United3213415425343
Club colours. Caernarfon Town3210715436737
Club colours. Newtown3212614575342
Club colours. Cardiff Metropolitan University3211714494540
Club colours. Haverfordwest County3210715385637
Club colours. Aberystwyth Town328915475333
Club colours. Flint Town United3210220385832
Club colours. Cefn Druids324424259516

CYMRU NORTH

Participating teams
Airbus UK Broughton
Bangor City
Buckley Town
Colwyn Bay
Conwy Borough
Gresford Athletic
Guilsfield
Holyhead Hotspur
Holywell Town
Llandudno
Llangefni Town
Llanidloes Town
Llanrhaeadr
Penrhyncoch
Prestatyn Town
Ruthin Town

CYMRU SOUTH

Participating teams
Afan Lido
Ammanford
Briton Ferry Llansawel
Cambrian & Clydach Vale BGC
Carmarthen Town
Cwmbran Celtic
Goytre United
Llanelli Town
Llantwit Major
Pontypridd Town
Port Talbot Town
Risca United
Swansea University
Taff's Well
Trefelin BGC
Undy Athletic

ARDAL NE

Participating teams
Berriew
Bow Street
Caersws
Carno
Cefn Albion
Chirk AAA
Corwen
Four Crosses
Kerry
Llanfair United
Machynlleth
Montgomery Town
Penparcau
Penycae
Rhos Aelwyd
Welshpool Town

ARDAL NW

Participating teams
Blaenau Amateurs
Brickfield Rangers
Brymbo
Denbigh Town
Llandudno Albion
Llanrwst United
Llanuwchllyn
Llay Welfare
Mold Alexandra
Nantlle Vale
Porthmadog
Rhostyllen
Rhydymwyn
Saltney Town
St Asaph City
Y Felinheli

ARDAL SE

Participating teams
Aberbargoed Buds
Abergavenny Town
Abertillery Bluebirds
Abertillery Excelsiors
Caldicot Town
Chepstow Town
Croesyceiliog
Goytre
Llandrindod Wells
Monmouth Town
Newport City
Panteg
Rhayader Town
Tredegar Town
Treowen Stars
Trethomas Bluebirds

ARDAL SW

Participating teams
AFC Llwydcoed
AFC Porth
Caerau (Ely)
Cardiff Draconians
Cwmamman United
Dinas Powys
Garden Village
Penrhiwceiber Rangers
Penydarren BGC
Pontardawe Town
Pontyclun
Ton Pentre
Treharris Athletic
West End
Ynyshir Albions
Ynysygerwn
Sir Graham