WALES: 2019-20

CYMRU PREMIER

TeamPldWDLFAPts
Club colours. Connah's Quay Nomads261682471956
Club colours. The New Saints261646692752
Club colours. Bala Town261547532349
Club colours. Barry Town United251267352942
Club colours. Caernarfon Town2611510363838
Club colours. Newtown2510510253035
Club colours. Cardiff Metropolitan University25988302935
Club colours. Cefn Druids2510510373935
Club colours. Aberystwyth Town267613365527
Club colours. Penybont255614294821
Club colours. Carmarthen Town254615284918
Club colours. Airbus UK Broughton264517286717

CYMRU NORTH

TeamPldWDLFAPts
Prestatyn Town262222841968
Flint Town United241644612452
Colwyn Bay251555473050
Guilsfield221444472746
Bangor City231175292640
Llanrhaeadr-ym-Mochnant231139413836
Conwy Borough241068454536
Penrhyncoch2511311303236
Rhyl2511212453835
Llandudno238411353828
Gresford Athletic248511373829
Ruthin Town257711324028
Buckley Town217311254524
Llangefni Town265714234922
Porthmadog244614284718
Corwen233515265514
Llanfair United23231826689

CYMRU SOUTH

TeamPldWDLFAPts
Swansea University251753563156
Haverfordwest County251744582655
Briton Ferry Llansawel241527653647
Cambrian & Clydach Vale BGC231175413140
Llanelli Town2612410475140
STM Sports221237513439
Ammanford2512112444737
Goytre United251069404136
Pontypridd Town25988524135
Afan Lido2510411474734
Llantwit Major247611343927
Undy Athletic217212293823
Cwmbran Celtic226412294422
Taff's Well256316406421
Cwmamman United225215225517
Caerau (Ely)21151522528
Sir Graham