WALES: 2016-17

WELSH PREMIER LEAGUE

TeamPldWDLFAPts
Club colours. The New Saints3228131012685
Club colours. Connah's Quay Nomads3216106452458
Club colours. Bala Town321697614657
Club colours. Bangor City3216412535352
Club colours. Carmarthen Town3210913404639
Club colours. Cardiff Metropolitan University3210616414136
Club colours. Newtown3212911594145
Club colours. Cefn Druids3291211404839
Club colours. Llandudno3271411314535
Club colours. Aberystwyth Town3210418416334
Club colours. Rhyl328618387630
Club colours. Airbus UK Broughton325621377821
Sir Graham