WALES: 2015-16

WELSH PREMIER LEAGUE

TeamPldWDLFAPts
Club colours. The New Saints3218104722464
Club colours. Bala Town3215125482757
Club colours. Llandudno3215710534652
Club colours. Connah's Quay Nomads3215314504248
Club colours. Newtown3211912465442
Club colours. Airbus UK Broughton3212614465542
Club colours. Carmarthen Town3214513455247
Club colours. Aberystwyth Town3213712514746
Club colours. Bangor City3213613495245
Club colours. Port Talbot Town3210913395639
Club colours. Rhyl3251215365027
Club colours. Haverfordwest County325621275721
Sir Graham