WALES: 2012-13

WELSH PREMIER LEAGUE

TeamPldWDLFAPts
Club colours. The New Saints322444862276
Club colours. Airbus UK Broughton3217312764254
Club colours. Bangor City321499655351
Club colours. Port Talbot Town3213811515247
Club colours. Prestatyn Town3211714627940
Club colours. Carmarthen Town3210715365037
Club colours. Bala Town3217510624156
Club colours. Connah's Quay Nomads3212515626940
Club colours. Newtown3210715445437
Club colours. Aberystwyth Town3291013375837
Club colours. Llanelli3210616416836
Club colours. Afan Lido328321437927
Sir Graham