WALES: 2006-07

WELSH PREMIER LEAGUE

TeamPldWDLFAPts
Club colours. The New Saints322444812076
Club colours. Rhyl322093673569
Club colours. Llanelli321895723363
Club colours. Welshpool Town321796543360
Club colours. Connah's Quay Nomads321688494056
Club colours. Port Talbot Town3215611423951
Club colours. Carmarthen Town3214810575050
Club colours. Aberystwyth Town3213910473748
Club colours. Bangor City3214612554748
Club colours. Haverfordwest County3210913494639
Club colours. Porthmadog3281113405232
Club colours. Airbus UK327817406729
Club colours. NEWI Cefn Druids327718416628
Club colours. Caersws326917345927
Club colours. Caernarfon Town326818417326
Club colours. Newtown326620306324
Club colours. Cwmbran Town324820367520
Sir Graham