WALES: 2003-04

WELSH PREMIER LEAGUE

TeamPldWDLFAPts
Club colours. Rhyl322381762677
Club colours. Total Network Solutions322444772876
Club colours. Haverfordwest County3217114402362
Club colours. Aberystwyth Town321859593959
Club colours. Caersws3215107634155
Club colours. Bangor City3216610724754
Club colours. Cwmbran Town3215314514448
Club colours. Connah's Quay Nomads3211912585542
Club colours. Caernarfon Town3211912656542
Club colours. Newtown3212515435041
Club colours. Port Talbot Town3211615415139
Club colours. Porthmadog3211318415536
Club colours. NEWI Cefn Druids3211219445935
Club colours. Afan Lido328816315432
Club colours. Welshpool Town326719357125
Club colours. Carmarthen Town3231118286920
Club colours. Barry Town323722307716
Sir Graham