WALES: 1999-2000

LEAGUE OF WALES

TeamPldWDLFAPts
Club colours. Total Network Solutions342446693776
Club colours. Barry Town342356983474
Club colours. Cwmbran Town342167713769
Club colours. Carmarthen Town342239684269
Club colours. Llanelli3421310764666
Club colours. Aberystwyth Town3419411704661
Club colours. Connah's Quay Nomads3417611573557
Club colours. Newtown3414614484148
Club colours. Bangor City3415316566148
Club colours. Afan Lido34121012454346
Club colours. Rhyl3413516406044
Club colours. Caersws3411815495041
Club colours. NEWI Cefn Druids3413219446341
Club colours. Rhayader Town349718354834
Club colours. Haverfordwest County3461117376529
Club colours. Inter Cardiff348620306229*
Club colours. Conwy Town346523339620*
Club colours. Caernarfon Town341825218111
Sir Graham