WALES: 1992-93

 

LEAGUE OF WALES

TeamPldWDLFAPts
Club colours. Cwmbran Town382693692287
Club colours. Inter Cardiff382657793683
Club colours. Aberystwyth Town3825310854878
Club colours. Ebbw Vale3819910766166
Club colours. Bangor City3819712775864
Club colours. Holywell Town3817813654859
Club colours. Conwy United3816913515157
Club colours. Connah's Quay Nomads3817417666755
Club colours. Porthmadog38141113614953
Club colours. Haverfordwest County3816517666553
Club colours. Caersws38141014636052
Club colours. Afan Lido38141014646552
Club colours. Mold Alexandra3816319636948
Club colours. Llanelli3811819486441
Club colours. Maesteg Park3891316525940
Club colours. Flint Town United3811621476739
Club colours. Briton Ferry Athletic3810919618739
Club colours. Newtown389920558736
Club colours. Llanidloes Town387922489330
Club colours. Abergavenny Thursdays387724367628
Sir Graham