×
Druha Liha - Hrupa A - Hrupa B

Chempionat Amatoriv - Hrupa 1 - Hrupa 2 - Hrupa 3

Chempionat Oblasti - Dnipropetrovsk

UKRAINE: 2020-21

 

PREMIER-LIHA

TeamPldWDLFAPts
Club colours. Dynamo Kyiv262051591565
Club colours. Shakhtar Donetsk261664541954
Club colours. Zorya Luhansk261556442250
Club colours. Kolos Kovalivka2610115362641
Club colours. Vorskla Poltava261187373041
Club colours. Desna Chernihiv261088383238
Club colours. SC Dnipro-1268612363830
Club colours. FC Lviv268513255129
Club colours. FC Oleksandriya268513333729
Club colours. Rukh Lviv2661010273928
Club colours. FC Mariupol266812274126
Club colours. Inhulets Petrove2651110243926
Club colours. Olimpik Donetsk266416284822
Club colours. FC Mynai264616164718

PERSHA LIHA

TeamPldWDLFAPts
Club colours. Veres Rivne302154562168
Club colours. Chornomorets Odesa301875452361
Club colours. Metalist 1925 Kharkiv301686362256
Club colours. MFC Mykolaiv301587492353
Club colours. Ahrobiznes Volochysk301578462752
Club colours. Alians Lypova Dolyna301497463151
Club colours. Volyn Lutsk3013710392846
Club colours. Obolon Kyiv3013413443543
Club colours. Hirnyk-Sport Horishni Plavni3011514434538
Club colours. VPK-Ahro Shevchenkivka3011415304837
Club colours. Polissia Zhytomyr309813323735
Club colours. Avanhard Kramatorsk309516325132
Club colours. Nyva Ternopil308715305031
Club colours. Prykarpattia Ivano-Frankivsk308616254530
Club colours. Kremin Kremenchuk306618235024
Club colours. Krystal Kherson303423216113

DRUHA LIHA

HRUPA A

TeamPldWDLFAPts
Club colours. Podillya Khmelnytskyi241761461357
Club colours. FC Uzhhorod241743502355
Club colours. Dinaz Vyshhorod241563521951
Club colours. Epitsentr Dunaivtsi241464361548
Club colours. Karpaty Halych241446422546
Club colours. Nyva Vinnytsia2410311383833
Club colours. Bukovyna Chernivtsi249510273132
Club colours. Chaika Petropavlivska Borshchahivka246711263225
Club colours. Obolon-2 Bucha246612213924
Club colours. FC Chernihiv245613193321
Club colours. Rubikon Kyiv244515174417
Club colours. Volyn-2 Lutsk243417164313
Club colours. Karpaty Lviv243417205513
Club colours. FC Kalush

HRUPA B

TeamPldWDLFAPts
Club colours. Metal Kharkiv22202065562
Club colours. Kryvbas Kryvyi Rih221552531550
Club colours. Metalurh Zaporizhya221345422043
Club colours. Tavriya Simferopol221264412242
Club colours. Enerhiya Nova Kakhovka229310343530
Club colours. Yarud Mariupol228410273928
Club colours. Dnipro Cherkasy22769173427
Club colours. Balkany Zoria226511202823
Club colours. Peremoha Dnipro22589212923
Club colours. Real Pharma Odesa225314134018
Club colours. FC Nikopol223514184614
Club colours. MFC Mykolaiv-222151613518
Club colours. Cherkashchyna Cherkasy

CHEMPIONAT AMATORIV

HRUPA 1

TeamPldWDLFAPts
Yunist Verkhnya Bilka161123321235
ODEK Orzhiv16853321429
Votrans Lutsk16691261127
Karpaty Lviv16745231625
Nyva Terebovlya16736211524
Dovbush Chernivtsi16655172223
Ahron Velyki Hayi16538152218
MFA Mukachevo16448152016
Varatyk Kolomyia1601158571

HRUPA 2

TeamPldWDLFAPts
Viktoriya Mykolaivka201811612155
LNZ-Lebedyn201433561145
Olimpiya Savyntsi201415481543
Kudrivka201334371642
Atlet Kyiv20776333428
Livyi Bereh Kyiv208111305225
Yednist Kyiv206113214419
Pervomaisk206113275119
AFSC Kyiv204313285215
Lyubomyr Stavyshche203413212413
Bila Tserkva203314125412

HRUPA 3

TeamPldWDLFAPts
Motor Zaporizhzhia22173259854
FC Vovchansk221642441052
FC Sumy221705492051
Skoruk Tomakivka221624591850
SC Poltava221444512046
FC Trostianets22868432530
SC Kakhovka229310352630
Metalurh-2 Zaporizhzhia228212374826
Kryvbas-2 Kryvyi Rih226214235720
Borysfen Dnirpo225017235315
Lehioner Dnipro22221812738
Zirka Kropyvnytskyi2200229860

CHEMPIONAT DNIPROPETROVS'KOYI OBLASTI

TeamPldWDLFAPts
Skoruk Tomakivka16151049646
Druzhba Kryvyi Rih161123361435
Avanhard Pokrov16853332429
FC Pavlohrad16655242923
FC Lozovatka16637292421
Olimp Kamianske16628232420
Lehioner Dnipro16439243515
Topol Dnipro163310283712
Penuel Kryvyi Rih1610157603
Sir Graham