×
Druha Liha - Hrupa A - Hrupa B

Chempionat Amatoriv - Hrupa 1 - Hrupa 2 - Hrupa 3

UKRAINE: 2019-20

PREMIER-LIHA

TeamPldWDLFAPts
Club colours. Shakhtar Donetsk322642802682
Club colours. Dynamo Kyiv321859653559
Club colours. Zorya Luhansk321778502958
Club colours. Desna Chernihiv3217510593356
Club colours. FC Oleksandriya3214711494749
Club colours. Kolos Kovalivka3210220335932
Club colours. SC Dnipro-13215413424249
Club colours. FC Mariupol3212911404645
Club colours. Olimpik Donetsk3210616324736
Club colours. Vorskla Poltava329716234834
Club colours. FC Lviv325918255724
Club colours. Karpaty Lviv322921194815

PERSHA LIHA

TeamPldWDLFAPts
Club colours. FC Mynai301956512862
Club colours. Rukh Lviv301875512161
Club colours. Inhulets Petrove301794472260
Club colours. Ahrobiznes Volochysk301938523060
Club colours. Volyn Lutsk301767573657
Club colours. Obolon-Brovar Kyiv301497403151
Club colours. Metalist 1925 Kharkiv301569443451
Club colours. Avanhard Kramatorsk3013611374045
Club colours. Hirnyk-Sport Horishni Plavni3012315424839
Club colours. Chornomorets Odesa3010911403739
Club colours. MFC Mykolaiv3081012454534
Club colours. Prykarpattia Ivano-Frankivsk309318445130
Club colours. Kremin Kremenchuk307617355727
Club colours. Balkany Zorya3051015275125
Club colours. Metalurh Zaporizhya306420285822
Club colours. Cherkashchyna Cherkasy30142523747

DRUHA LIHA

HRUPA A

TeamPldWDLFAPts
Club colours. Nyva Ternopil201253271241
Club colours. Polissya Zhytomyr201163281139
Club colours. Veres Rivne201136342336
Club colours. Dinaz Vyshhorod20947272431
Club colours. FC Kalush20857262029
Club colours. Podillya Khmelnytskyi20857232529
Club colours. Chaika Petropavlivska Borshchahivka20758252126
Club colours. Bukovyna Chernivtsi206212253620
Club colours. Nyva Vinnytsia205510222820
Club colours. FC Uzhhorod205411193619
Club colours. Obolon-Brovar-2 Bucha204412183816

HRUPA B

TeamPldWDLFAPts
Club colours. VPK-Ahro Shevchenkivka201532471548
Club colours. Krystal Kherson201523471747
Club colours. Alians Lypova Dolyna201523511247
Club colours. Hirnyk Kryvyi Rih201037332233
Club colours. Enerhiya Nova Kakhovka20677252625
Club colours. FC Nikopol20668222424
Club colours. MFC Mykolaiv-220587183223
Club colours. Tavriya Simferopol205213123217
Club colours. Real Pharma Odesa204412103816
Club colours. Avanhard-2 Kramatorsk203512153714
Club colours. Chornomorets-2 Odesa203413174213

CHEMPIONAT AMATORIV

HRUPA 1

TeamPldWDLFAPts
ODEK Orzhiv181521451547
Epitsentr Dunayivtsi181233362039
Ahron Velyki Hayi18873192231
Karpaty-Enerhetyk Halych18648153122
Svitanok-Ahrosvit Shlyakhova186111181219
LSTM 53618549223619
Votrans Lutsk18549122019
Nyva Terebovlia184410141616
Pokuttia Kolomyia184113141713
Kovel-Volyn Kovel18341181413
FC Malynsk1100423

HRUPA 2

TeamPldWDLFAPts
Viktoriya Mykolaivka221831591257
FC LNZ-Lebedyn221741541355
Chernihiv-Avanhard Koryukivka221435321745
FC Trostianets221147303037
FC Chernihiv22976302334
Rubikon Kyiv22877253631
Atlet Kyiv228311324527
FC Bila Tserkva225611183221
Dnipro Cherkasy226313224821
MFC Pervomaisk225215263117
Ahrodim Bakhmach22441491316
Olimpik Kropyvnytskyi22202019566

HRUPA 3

TeamPldWDLFAPts
Tavriya Novotroitske181404291342
FC Vovchansk181332381142
Motor Zaporizhia18131427940
Yarud Mariupol181233371439
SC Kakhovka181035322433
Zirka Kropyvnytskyi18936301930
Peremoha Dnipro18321394211
Lehioner Dnipro18211515317
Dnipro-1 Borysfen1811163244
Kremin-Yunior Kremenchuk1811169424
Sir Graham