×
Druha Liha - Hrupa A - Hrupa B

Chempionat Amatoriv - Hrupa 1 - Hrupa 2 - Hrupa 3

UKRAINE: 2018-19

PREMIER-LIHA

TeamPldWDLFAPts
Club colours. Shakhtar Donetsk322651731183
Club colours. Dynamo Kyiv322264541872
Club colours. FC Oleksandriya3214711393449
Club colours. FC Mariupol3212713364743
Club colours. Zorya Luhansk32111011393443
Club colours. FC Lviv3281014254034
Club colours. Vorskla Poltava3212614314342
Club colours. Desna Chernihiv3212515354141
Club colours. Olimpik Donetsk3271312414834
Club colours. Karpaty Lviv328915445333
Club colours. Chornomorets Odesa328717314931
Club colours. Arsenal Kyiv327520265626

PERSHA LIHA

TeamPldWDLFAPts
Club colours. SC Dnipro-1282143722167
Club colours. Kolos Kovalivka281594451854
Club colours. Volyn Lutsk281774553052
Club colours. Metalist 1925 Kharkiv281567352051
Club colours. Avanhard Kramatorsk281468442648
Club colours. Obolon-Brovar Kyiv281387352847
Club colours. Inhulets Petrove281198353242
Club colours. Balkany Zorya2810810283138
Club colours. MFC Mykolaiv2810711343237
Club colours. Prykarpattia Ivano-Frankivsk2810414413934
Club colours. Rukh Vynnyky2881010353534
Club colours. Hirnyk-Sport Horishni Plavni2851211244327
Club colours. Ahrobiznes Volochysk2831015173619
Club colours. PFC Sumy283718219116
Club colours. Zirka Kropyvnytskyi28112610494
Club colours. Kobra Kharkiv

DRUHA LIHA

HRUPA A

TeamPldWDLFAPts
Club colours. FC Mynai271548412649
Club colours. Cherkashchyna-Akademiya Bilozirya271467432348
Club colours. Polissya Zhytomyr271368232145
Club colours. Nyva Vinnytsia271197292342
Club colours. Veres Rivne2712510242241
Club colours. Nyva Ternopil2710611282936
Club colours. FC Kalush2710611303336
Club colours. Chaika Petropavlivska Borshchahivka278712252831
Club colours. Podillya Khmelnytskyi276714203425
Club colours. Bukovyna Chernivtsi275616194321

HRUPA B

TeamPldWDLFAPts
Club colours. Kremin Kremenchuk271872481761
Club colours. Metalurh Zaporizhya271827542456
Club colours. Hirnyk Kryvyi Rih271566533351
Club colours. Krystal Kherson2715210432947
Club colours. Myr Hornostayivka2714310413045
Club colours. Enerhiya Nova Kakhovka278712263131
Club colours. Tavriya Simferopol276129303530
Club colours. Real Pharma Odesa275814235023
Club colours. MFC Mykolaiv-2275517225220
Club colours. FC Nikopol273420155413

CHEMPIONAT AMATORIV

HRUPA 1

TeamPldWDLFAPts
FC Malynsk181251401241
Pokuttia Kolomyia181314471340
ODEK Orzhiv181161421139
Karpaty Halych18963361133
Ahron Velyki Hayi18963281633
FC Uzhhorod186210263720
Rochyn Sosnivka185211191217
Krystal Chortkiv185211152717
Ternopil-DYuSSh18211511557
SC Khmelnytskyi1821159797
Kobra Ostroh

HRUPA 2

TeamPldWDLFAPts
FC LNZ-Lebedyn221831671557
Viktoriya Mykolayivka221741581155
Alians Lypova Dolyna221444542246
Avanhard Bziv221129392835
Dinaz Vyshhorod221057473835
MFC Pervomaisk2210111424131
Fakel Lypovets229112364628
Ahrodim Bakhmach228311233427
Avanhard Koryukivka22769313827
Rubikon Vyshneve227510272926
Olimpik Kropyvnytskyi22211919957
Chaika Vyshhorod22031913593

HRUPA 3

TeamPldWDLFAPts
VPK-Ahro Shevchenkivka221651601253
Tavria Novotroitske221642421252
Motor Zaporizhia221363452045
SC Kakhovka221075321837
Skoruk Tomakivka22877192531
Peremoha Dnipro22787282829
Druzhba Kryvyi Rih227411233325
FC Dnipro221039352724
Yarud Mariupol226610242024
FC Kryvyi Rih22589283523
Kolos Askania Nova224216183214
Kobra Kharkiv22002281000
Sir Graham