×
Druha Liha - Hrupa A - Hrupa B

Chempionat Amatoriv - Hrupa 1 - Hrupa 2 - Hrupa 3

UKRAINE: 2017-18

PREMIER-LIHA

TeamPldWDLFAPts
Club colours. Shakhtar Donetsk322435712475
Club colours. Dynamo Kyiv322273642573
Club colours. Vorskla Poltava3214711373549
Club colours. Zorya Luhansk32111011444443
Club colours. FC Mariupol3210913384139
Club colours. Veres Rivne3271411283035
Club colours. FC Oleksandriya3210157322745
Club colours. Karpaty Lviv3281311284537
Club colours. Olimpik Donetsk329914293836
Club colours. Zirka Kropyvnytskyi3271015224031
Club colours. Chornomorets Odesa3261115264929
Club colours. Stal Kamianske326818234426

PERSHA LIHA

TeamPldWDLFAPts
Club colours. Arsenal Kyiv342365592375
Club colours. FC Poltava342338562672
Club colours. Desna Chernihiv342257712571
Club colours. Inhulets Petrove342167462069
Club colours. Kolos Kovalivka3419411393061
Club colours. Avanhard Kramatorsk3415712444252
Club colours. Rukh Vynnyky3414911363051
Club colours. Hirnyk-Sport Horishni Plavni3416216304050
Club colours. Helios Kharkiv3414416354346
Club colours. MFC Mykolaiv3412814395044
Club colours. PFC Sumy3412616303742
Club colours. Balkany Zorya3491312303540
Club colours. Volyn Lutsk3411320314436
Club colours. Obolon-Brovar Kyiv349817243735
Club colours. Naftovyk-Ukrnafta Okhtyrka348917274233
Club colours. Kremin Kremenchuk349520255432
Club colours. Cherkaskyi Dnipro348422275028
Club colours. Zhemchuzhyna Odesa347621335427

DRUHA LIHA

HRUPA A

TeamPldWDLFAPts
Club colours. Ahrobiznes Volochysk272313701970
Club colours. Prykarpattia Ivano-Frankivsk272025582862
Club colours. Nyva-V Vinnytsia271368342145
Club colours. Skala Stryi2712411292940
Club colours. FC Lviv2710611282936
Club colours. Bukovyna Chernivtsi279711324034
Club colours. Nyva Ternopil279612252933
Club colours. Polissya Zhytomyr279315314430
Club colours. Podillya Khmelnytskyi276417204422
Club colours. Arsenal-Kyivshchyna Bila Tserkva274122186213
Club colours. FC Ternopil

HRUPA B

TeamPldWDLFAPts
Club colours. SC Dnipro-1332634871581
Club colours. Metalist 1925 Kharkiv332148772767
Club colours. Enerhiya Nova Kakhovka3319410673261
Club colours. Tavriya Simferopol331878593361
Club colours. Myr Hornostayivka3314118473053
Club colours. Real Pharma Odesa3315711544052
Club colours. FC Nikopol33111210363445
Club colours. FC Dnipro3316710573437
Club colours. MFC Mykolaiv-23310716415837
Club colours. Inhulets-2 Petrove334722297019
Club colours. Sudnobudivnyk Mykolaiv335424339519
Club colours. Metalurh Zaporizhzhia332130141337

CHEMPIONAT AMATORIV

HRUPA 1

TeamPldWDLFAPts
FC Mynai16114134937
Rochyn Sosnivka16113225836
ODEK Orzhiv161042331434
Pokuttia Kolomyia16745202225
FC Kalush16736161424
FC Malynsk16547262419
Nyva Terebovlya163211161911
FC Khmelnytskyi16221215418
Krystal Chortkiv1622129438

HRUPA 2

TeamPldWDLFAPts
Viktoriya Mykolayivka141130311036
Ahrobiznes TSK Romny141022301132
Fakel Lypovets14653281523
Yednist Plysky14716202722
Chaika Petropavlivska Borshchahivka14455141917
Avanhard Koryukivka14428171914
FC Chernihiv1423910269
Rubikon Kyiv1411129324

HRUPA 3

Druzhba Novomykolaivka161213321437
Krystal Kherson16943411531
Tavria-Skif Rozdol16943261431
MFC Metalurh Zaporizhia16943391831
Hirnyk Kryvyi Rih16628443520
SC Kakhovka16547232919
Yarud Mariupol16457201917
MFC Pervomaisk16349162713
Olimpik–SDYuShOR-2 Kropyvnytskyi16021411812
Sir Graham