×
Chempionat Amatoriv - Hrupa 1 - Hrupa 2

UKRAINE: 2016-17

 

PREMIER-LIHA

TeamPldWDLFAPts
Club colours. Shakhtar Donetsk322552662480
Club colours. Dynamo Kyiv322147693367
Club colours. Zorya Luhansk3216610453154
Club colours. Olimpik Donetsk32111110334444
Club colours. FC Oleksandriya32101012414340
Club colours. Chornomorets Odesa3210814253738
Club colours. Vorskla Poltava3211912323242
Club colours. Stal Kamianske3211813273141
Club colours. Zirka Kropyvnytskyi329716294334
Club colours. Karpaty Lviv329914354130
Club colours. FC Dnipro3281311314013*
Club colours. Volyn Lutsk324424175110*

PERSHA LIHA

TeamPldWDLFAPts
Club colours. Illichivets Mariupol342563612181
Club colours. Desna Chernihiv342284552374
Club colours. Veres Rivne342077623267
Club colours. Helios Kharkiv3416108312258
Club colours. Kolos Kovalivka341699523857
Club colours. Naftovyk-Ukrnafta Okhtyrka3415910472954
Club colours. Avanhard Kramatorsk34141010322852
Club colours. Cherkaskyi Dnipro34121210302948
Club colours. Obolon-Brovar Kyiv3412913373745
Club colours. Arsenal Kyiv3412913383945
Club colours. Hirnyk-Sport Horishni Plavni3412715475443
Club colours. FC Poltava3413417334340*
Club colours. Inhulets Petrove3410816334538
Club colours. MFC Mykolaiv3411419354437
Club colours. PFC Sumy3481214344436
Club colours. Bukovyna Chernivtsi348917274033
Club colours. Skala Stryi345524255820
Club colours. FC Ternopil343625177015

DRUHA LIHA

TeamPldWDLFAPts
Club colours. Zhemchuzhyna Odesa322444752276
Club colours. Rukh Vynnyky322354682474
Club colours. Kremin Kremenchuk322156672968
Club colours. Balkany Zorya321697543257
Club colours. Real Pharma Odesa321697503157
Club colours. Inhulets-2 Petrove3214810503350
Club colours. Nyva-V Vinnytsia3214810423350
Club colours. Enerhiya Nova Kakhovka3214612624648
Club colours. Myr Hornostayivka3213910393148
Club colours. Teplovyk-Prykarpattia Ivano-Frankivsk3214414513546
Club colours. FC Nikopol3212515404941
Club colours. Illichivets-2 Mariupol3211120425634
Club colours. Krystal Kherson327520312426
Club colours. Podillya Khmelnytskyi327421296825
Club colours. Arsenal-Kyivshchyna Bila Tserkva327421298225
Club colours. Metalurh Zaporizhya3272233510423
Club colours. Sudnobudivnyk Mykolaiv326422198422

CHEMPIONAT AMATORIV

HRUPA 1

TeamPldWDLFAPts
Ahrobiznes Volochysk20146036548
Chaika Kyiv-Sviatoshyn Raion201235281639
Oskar Pidhiria201154321838
ODEK Orzhiv201217341837
Rochyn Sosnivka201073241037
Nyva Terebovlia208210202626
Nyva Ternopil20569152421
Kovel-Volyn Kovel205411253519
FC Malynsk205312233618
FC Lviv203413193113
Chortkiv-Peduniversytet203314175412
FC Lutsk2002240

HRUPA 2

TeamPldWDLFAPts
Metalist 1925 Kharkiv201343461843
Tavria-Skif Rozdol201343411743
Yednist Plysky20965222233
Viktoriya Mykolayivka20866212330
Solli Plyus Kharkiv20929301329
Polissya Zhytomyr20758131826
Kvadro Pervomaisky207310253024
FC Vradiyivka20668172024
Tavriya Simferopol20668313724
MFC Pervomaisk203611194515
Avanhard Koryukivka204214184014
Inhulets-3 Petrove40136121
Sir Graham