×
Scottish Football League - Premiership - Championship - League 1 - League 2

SCOTLAND: 2018-19

PREMIERSHIP

TeamPldWDLFAPts
Club colours. Celtic382765772087
Club colours. Rangers382396822778
Club colours. Kilmarnock3819109503167
Club colours. Aberdeen3820711574467
Club colours. Hibernian38141212513954
Club colours. Heart of Midlothian3815617425051
Club colours. St. Johnstone3815716384852
Club colours. Motherwell3815617465651
Club colours. Livingston38111116424444
Club colours. Hamilton Academical389623287533
Club colours. St. Mirren388822346632
Club colours. Dundee385627317821

CHAMPIONSHIP

TeamPldWDLFAPts
Club colours. Ross County362187633471
Club colours. Dundee United361989494065
Club colours. Inverness Caledonian Thistle3614148484056
Club colours. Ayr United3615912503854
Club colours. Greenock Morton36111312364546
Club colours. Partick Thistle3612717435243
Club colours. Dunfermline Athletic3611817334041
Club colours. Alloa Athletic3610917395339
Club colours. Queen of the South3691116414838
Club colours. Falkirk3691116374938

LEAGUE 1

TeamPldWDLFAPts
Club colours. Arbroath3620106633870
Club colours. Forfar Athletic3619611544763
Club colours. Raith Rovers3616128744860
Club colours. Montrose3615615495051
Club colours. Airdrieonians3614616514448
Club colours. Dumbarton36121014606046
Club colours. East Fife3613716495646
Club colours. Stranraer3611916455742
Club colours. Stenhousemuir3610719356137
Club colours. Brechin City369918426136

LEAGUE 2

TeamPldWDLFAPts
Club colours. Peterhead362475652979
Club colours. Clyde362358633574
Club colours. Edinburgh City362079583167
Club colours. Annan Athletic3620610703966
Club colours. Stirling Albion3613815444547
Club colours. Cowdenbeath3612717464643
Club colours. Queen's Park36111015444743
Club colours. Elgin City3613419526743
Club colours. Albion Rovers367623327127
Club colours. Berwick Rangers365427279119
Sir Graham