×
Scottish Football League - Premiership - Championship - League 1 - League 2

SCOTLAND: 2016-17

PREMIERSHIP

TeamPldWDLFAPts
Club colours. Celtic38344010625106
Club colours. Aberdeen3824410743576
Club colours. Rangers3819109564467
Club colours. St. Johnstone3817714504658
Club colours. Heart of Midlothian38121016555246
Club colours. Partick Thistle38101216385442
Club colours. Ross County38111314485846
Club colours. Kilmarnock3891415365641
Club colours. Motherwell3810820466938
Club colours. Dundee3810721386237
Club colours. Hamilton Academical3871417375635
Club colours. Inverness Caledonian Thistle3871318447134

CHAMPIONSHIP

TeamPldWDLFAPts
Club colours. Hibernian3619143592571
Club colours. Falkirk3616128584060
Club colours. Dundee United3615129504257
Club colours. Greenock Morton36131310444152
Club colours. Dunfermline Athletic36121212464348
Club colours. Queen of the South36111015465243
Club colours. St. Mirren3691215525639
Club colours. Dumbarton3691215465639
Club colours. Raith Rovers3610917355239
Club colours. Ayr United3671217336233

LEAGUE 1

TeamPldWDLFAPts
Club colours. Livingston362637803281
Club colours. Alloa Athletic3617118694462
Club colours. Airdrieonians3616416616652
Club colours. Brechin City3615516434950
Club colours. East Fife36121014414446
Club colours. Queen's Park36121014375146
Club colours. Stranraer3612816465044
Club colours. Albion Rovers3611916414842
Club colours. Peterhead36101016445940
Club colours. Stenhousemuir3611619456439

LEAGUE 2

TeamPldWDLFAPts
Club colours. Arbroath3618126633666
Club colours. Forfar Athletic3618108694964
Club colours. Annan Athletic3618414615858
Club colours. Montrose36141012445352
Club colours. Elgin City3614913674751
Club colours. Stirling Albion36121113505947
Club colours. Edinburgh City36111015384543
Club colours. Berwick Rangers36101016506540
Club colours. Clyde3610818496438
Club colours. Cowdenbeath369819405535
Sir Graham