×
Scottish Football League - Premiership - Championship - League 1 - League 2

SCOTLAND: 2013-14

PREMIERSHIP

TeamPldWDLFAPts
Club colours. Celtic3831611022599
Club colours. Motherwell3822412646070
Club colours. Aberdeen3820810533868
Club colours. Dundee United38161012655058
Club colours. Inverness Caledonian Thistle3816913444457
Club colours. St. Johnstone3815815484253
Club colours. Ross County3811720446240
Club colours. St. Mirren3810919395839
Club colours. Kilmarnock3811621456639
Club colours. Partick Thistle3881416466538
Club colours. Hibernian3881119315135
Club colours. Heart of Midlothian3810820456523

CHAMPIONSHIP

TeamPldWDLFAPts
Club colours. Dundee362169542669
Club colours. Hamilton Academical3619107684167
Club colours. Falkirk361998593366
Club colours. Queen of the South3616713533955
Club colours. Dumbarton3615615656451
Club colours. Livingston3613716515646
Club colours. Raith Rovers3611916486142
Club colours. Alloa Athletic3611718345140
Club colours. Cowdenbeath3611718507240
Club colours. Greenock Morton366822327126

LEAGUE 1

TeamPldWDLFAPts
Club colours. Rangers36333010618102
Club colours. Dunfermline Athletic3619611685463
Club colours. Stranraer3614913575751
Club colours. Ayr United3614715656649
Club colours. Stenhousemuir36121212576648
Club colours. Airdrieonians3612915475745
Club colours. Forfar Athletic3612717556243
Club colours. Brechin City3612618577142
Club colours. East Fife369522316932
Club colours. Arbroath369423527531

LEAGUE 2

TeamPldWDLFAPts
Club colours. Peterhead362376743876
Club colours. Annan Athletic3619611694963
Club colours. Stirling Albion36161010605058
Club colours. Clyde3617613504857
Club colours. Berwick Rangers3615714634952
Club colours. Montrose36121014445646
Club colours. Albion Rovers3612816415444
Club colours. East Stirlingshire3612816455944
Club colours. Elgin City369918627336
Club colours. Queen's Park365922366824
Sir Graham