×
Scottish Football League - Premier Division - Division 1 - Division 2 - Division 3

SCOTLAND: 2009-10

PREMIER DIVISION

TeamPldWDLFAPts
Club colours. Rangers382693822887
Club colours. Celtic382567753981
Club colours. Dundee United3817129554763
Club colours. Hibernian3815914585554
Club colours. Motherwell38131411525453
Club colours. Heart of Midlothian3813916354648
Club colours. Hamilton Academical38131015394649
Club colours. St. Johnstone38121115576147
Club colours. Aberdeen38101117365241
Club colours. St. Mirren3871318364934
Club colours. Kilmarnock388921295133
Club colours. Falkirk3861319315731

DIVISION 1

TeamPldWDLFAPts
Club colours. Inverness Caledonian Thistle3621105723273
Club colours. Dundee3616137483461
Club colours. Dunfermline Athletic3617712544458
Club colours. Queen of the South36151110534056
Club colours. Ross County36151110464456
Club colours. Partick Thistle3614616434048
Club colours. Raith Rovers3611916364742
Club colours. Greenock Morton3611421406537
Club colours. Airdrie United368919415633
Club colours. Ayr United3671019296031

DIVISION 2

TeamPldWDLFAPts
Club colours. Stirling Albion3618117684865
Club colours. Alloa Athletic361989493565
Club colours. Cowdenbeath3616119604161
Club colours. Brechin City3615912504554
Club colours. Peterhead3615615454951
Club colours. Dumbarton3614616495848
Club colours. East Fife36101115465341
Club colours. Stenhousemuir3691314384240
Club colours. Arbroath36101016415540
Club colours. Clyde368721375731

DIVISION 3

TeamPldWDLFAPts
Club colours. Livingston362466632478
Club colours. Forfar Athletic361899594463
Club colours. East Stirlingshire3619413494661
Club colours. Queen's Park3615615424251
Club colours. Albion Rovers36131112353550
Club colours. Berwick Rangers3614814465050
Club colours. Stranraer3613815485447
Club colours. Annan Athletic36111015414243
Club colours. Elgin City369720465934
Club colours. Montrose365922306324
Sir Graham