×
Scottish Football League - Premier Division - Division 1 - Division 2 - Division 3

SCOTLAND: 2001-02

PREMIER DIVISION

TeamPldWDLFAPts
Club colours. Celtic3833419418103
Club colours. Rangers3825103822785
Club colours. Livingston38161012504758
Club colours. Aberdeen3816715514955
Club colours. Heart of Midlothian3814618525748
Club colours. Dunfermline Athletic3812917416445
Club colours. Kilmarnock38131015445449
Club colours. Dundee United38121016385946
Club colours. Dundee3812818415544
Club colours. Hibernian38101117515641
Club colours. Motherwell3811720496940
Club colours. St. Johnstone385627246221

DIVISION 1

TeamPldWDLFAPts
Club colours. Partick Thistle361998613866
Club colours. Airdrieonians36151110594056
Club colours. Ayr United36131310534452
Club colours. Ross County36141012514352
Club colours. Clyde36131013515649
Club colours. Inverness Caledonian Thistle3613914605148
Club colours. Arbroath3614616425948
Club colours. St. Mirren36111213435345
Club colours. Falkirk3610917497339
Club colours. Raith Rovers3681117506235

DIVISION 2

TeamPldWDLFAPts
Club colours. Queen of the South362079644267
Club colours. Alloa Athletic3615147553359
Club colours. Forfar Athletic3615813514753
Club colours. Clydebank3614913444551
Club colours. Hamilton Academical3613914494448
Club colours. Berwick Rangers36121113445247
Club colours. Stranraer36101511485145
Club colours. Cowdenbeath36111114495144
Club colours. Stenhousemuir3681216335736
Club colours. Greenock Morton3671415486335

DIVISION 3

TeamPldWDLFAPts
Club colours. Brechin City362277673873
Club colours. Dumbarton3618711594861
Club colours. Albion Rovers3616119514259
Club colours. Peterhead3617514635256
Club colours. Montrose3616713433955
Club colours. Elgin City3613815454747
Club colours. East Stirlingshire3612420515840
Club colours. East Fife3611718395640
Club colours. Stirling Albion3691017456837
Club colours. Queen's Park369819385335
Sir Graham