×
Scottish Football League - Premier Division - Division 1 - Division 2

SCOTLAND: 1993-94

PREMIER DIVISION

TeamPldWDLFAPts
Club colours. Rangers4422148744158
Club colours. Aberdeen4417216583655
Club colours. Motherwell44201410584354
Club colours. Celtic4415209513850
Club colours. Hibernian44161513534847
Club colours. Dundee United44112013474842
Club colours. Heart of Midlothian44112013374342
Club colours. Kilmarnock44121616364540
Club colours. Partick Thistle44121616465740
Club colours. St. Johnstone44102014354740
Club colours. Raith Rovers4461919468031
Club colours. Dundee4481323425729

DIVISION 1

TeamPldWDLFAPts
Club colours. Falkirk4426144813266
Club colours. Dunfermline Athletic442978933565
Club colours. Airdrieonians44201410583854
Club colours. Hamilton Academical44191213665450
Club colours. Clydebank44181412564850
Club colours. St. Mirren4421815424850
Club colours. Ayr United44141416425242
Club colours. Dumbarton44111419485936
Club colours. Stirling Albion4413922416835
Club colours. Clyde44101222355832
Club colours. Morton4461721447529
Club colours. Brechin City446731308119

DIVISION 2

TeamPldWDLFAPts
Club colours. Stranraer3923106633556
Club colours. Berwick Rangers3918129754648
Club colours. Stenhousemuir3919911624447
Club colours. Meadowbank Thistle3917139624847
Club colours. Queen of the South3917913694843
Club colours. East Fife39151113585241
Club colours. Alloa39121710413941
Club colours. Forfar Athletic39141114585839
Club colours. East Stirlingshire39131115545737
Club colours. Montrose3914817566136
Club colours. Queen's Park39121017527634
Club colours. Arbroath3912918426733
Club colours. Albion Rovers3971022376624
Club colours. Cowdenbeath396825407220
Sir Graham