×
Scottish Football League - Premier Division - Division 1 - Division 2

SCOTLAND: 1990-91

PREMIER DIVISION

TeamPldWDLFAPts
Club colours. Rangers362475622355
Club colours. Aberdeen362295622753
Club colours. Celtic3617712523841
Club colours. Dundee United3617712412941
Club colours. Heart of Midlothian3614715485535
Club colours. Motherwell3612915515033
Club colours. St. Johnstone3611916415431
Club colours. Dunfermline Athletic3681117386127
Club colours. Hibernian3661317245125
Club colours. St. Mirren365922285919

DIVISION 1

TeamPldWDLFAPts
Club colours. Falkirk3921126703554
Club colours. Airdrieonians3921117694353
Club colours. Dundee392289593352
Club colours. Partick Thistle39161310565345
Club colours. Kilmarnock39151311584843
Club colours. Hamilton Academical39161013504142
Club colours. Raith Rovers3914916546437
Club colours. Clydebank39131016657036
Club colours. Morton39111315485535
Club colours. Forfar Athletic3991515505733
Club colours. Meadowbank Thistle39101316566833
Club colours. Ayr United39101217475932
Club colours. Clyde399921416127
Club colours. Brechin City3971022448024

DIVISION 2

TeamPldWDLFAPts
Club colours. Stirling Albion3920145622454
Club colours. Montrose3920613543446
Club colours. Cowdenbeath3918912645045
Club colours. Stenhousemuir39161211564244
Club colours. Queen's Park3917814484242
Club colours. Stranraer3919416625842
Club colours. Dumbarton39151014504940
Club colours. Berwick Rangers39151014515740
Club colours. Alloa39131115514637
Club colours. East Fife3914916576537
Club colours. Albion Rovers39111315486335
Club colours. Queen of the South3991218466230
Club colours. East Stirlingshire3991119367229
Club colours. Arbroath3971121396025
Sir Graham