×
Scottish Football League - Division 1 - Division 2

SCOTLAND: 1911-12

DIVISION 1

TeamPldWDLFAPts
Club colours. Rangers342437863451
Club colours. Celtic3417116583345
Club colours. Clyde3419411563242
Club colours. Heart of Midlothian3416810544040
Club colours. Partick Thistle3416810474040
Club colours. Morton3414911444437
Club colours. Falkirk3415613463336
Club colours. Dundee3413912524135
Club colours. Aberdeen3414713444435
Club colours. Airdrieonians3412814404132
Club colours. Third Lanark3412715405731
Club colours. Hamilton Academical3411815324430
Club colours. Hibernian3412517444729
Club colours. Motherwell3411518344427
Club colours. Raith Rovers349916395927
Club colours. Kilmarnock3411419386026
Club colours. Queen's Park348917295325
Club colours. St. Mirren3471017325924

DIVISION 2

TeamPldWDLFAPts
Club colours. Ayr United221633542435
Club colours. Abercorn221345432230
Club colours. Dumbarton221318473127
Club colours. Cowdenbeath221228393126
Club colours. St. Johnstone221048292724
Club colours. St. Bernard's22958383623
Club colours. Leith Athletic22949313422
Club colours. Arthurlie227510303019
Club colours. East Stirlingshire227312213117
Club colours. Dundee Hibernian225512214115
Club colours. Albion Rovers226115194113
Club colours. Vale of Leven226115265013
Sir Graham