LATVIA: 1993

 
 

VIRSLĪGA

TeamPldWDLFAPts
Club colours. Skonto Rīga18170163734
Club colours. Olimpija Rīga181224311726
Club colours. RAF Jelgava181224341126
Club colours. Pārdaugava Rīga181044291324
Club colours. Auseklis Daugavpils18756221719
Club colours. Vidus Rīga18675191319
Club colours. Olimpija Liepāja18369244612
Club colours. VEF-Zenta Riga183411152910
Club colours. Vairogs Rēzekne18331212369
Club colours. Gauja Valmeira18011714741

1. LĪGA

TeamPldWDLFAPts
Club colours. Gemma-RFS Rīga221642571936
Baltnet Daugavpils221552551335
Club colours. Skonto-2 Rīga221345541630
Club colours. Starts Brocēni221318553127
Club colours. RAF-2 Jelgava221147342526
Club colours. Kvadrāts Rīga221066512826
Strotos Rīga22769242720
Latgale Daugavpils227312364317
Club colours. RFK Rīga226412214216
Monta224612256314
Aila224315216911
Club colours. Kompar-Daugava Rīga22221815739

2. LĪGA

ZONA C

TeamPldWDLFAPts
Cerība Preiļi161222551626
Lokomotiv Daugavpils
Aizkraukle
Līvāni
Krāslava
Sir Graham