LATVIA: 1992

 
 

VIRSLĪGA

TeamPldWDLFAPts
Club colours. Skonto Rīga221822511038
Club colours. RAF Jelgava22174143638
Club colours. VEF Rīga221453461433
Club colours. Pārdaugava Rīga221336452229
Club colours. Kompar-Daugava221165481928
Club colours. Olimpija Liepāja221057332525
Club colours. BJSS Daugavpils228311253519
Club colours. Torpedo Rīga225710284017
Club colours. Vairogs Rēzekne227213294316
Club colours. Gauja Valmiera226313264815
Club colours. Starts Brocēni22202019764
Club colours. Dilar22022010652

1. LĪGA

TeamPldWDLFAPts
Club colours. Decemvīri Rīga262042712944
Zenta Rīga261763591940
Club colours. Kvadrāts Rīga261565523436
Latgale Daugavpils261178403129
Club colours. RAF-2 Jelgava2612311453727
SM-ĒCK2611510414227
Club colours. Decemvīri-2 Rīga268117433927
Faless Jēkabpils2611312414125
Club colours. BJFK Daugava Rīga269611544424
Club colours. Skonto-2 Rīga268810383724
Club colours. RFK Rīga268711273723
Adītājs Ogre265516286515
Dīzelists Rīga265417428314
Cerība Preiļi26171817609

2. LĪGA

ZONA A

TeamPldWDLFAPts
Club colours. Grobiņas161132672225
Club colours. RAF-3 Jelgava161132592225
Venta Ventspils16736433017
Tukums16401220608
Club colours. Starts-2 Brocēni16211319715

ZONA B

TeamPldWDLFAPts
Smiltene12534272413
Varpa-STO Gulbene12525192412
Lode Cēsis12525302912
Niko Balvi12435252411

ZONA C

TeamPldWDLFAPts
Linga Līvāni161213572425
Varpa Ludza16916533219
Dardedze-Tora Aizkraukle16826483318
Varpa Krāslava16808393916
NIK Pļaviņas16101513832

RĪGAS FUTBOLA ČEMPIONĀTS

TeamPldWDLFAPts
Rīgas pulss-Strotoss251933582141
Farforist-90251825712338
Club colours. Gemma251744442738
Keramika2510312323123
Club colours. Alfa259511454723
RAU259511414523
Sir Graham