ITALY: 2017-18

SERIE A

TeamPldWDLFAPts
Club colours. Juventus383053862495
Club colours. Napoli382873772991
Club colours. Roma382387612877
Club colours. Internazionale3820126663072
Club colours. Lazio382198894972
Club colours. Milan38181010564264
Club colours. Atalanta38161210573960
Club colours. Fiorentina3816913544657
Club colours. Torino38131510544654
Club colours. Sampdoria3816616566054
Club colours. Sassuolo38111017295943
Club colours. Genoa3811819334341
Club colours. Chievo Verona38101018365940
Club colours. Udinese3812422486340
Club colours. Bologna3811621405239
Club colours. Cagliari3811621336139
Club colours. SPAL3881416395938
Club colours. Crotone389821406635
Club colours. Hellas Verona387427307825
Club colours. Benevento386329338421

SERIE B

TeamPldWDLFAPts
Club colours. Empoli4224135884985
Club colours. Parma4221912573772
Club colours. Frosinone4219158654772
Club colours. Palermo4218177593971
Club colours. Venezia4217169564267
Club colours. Cittadella42181212614866
Club colours. Bari42181311594865
Club colours. Perugia42161214675860
Club colours. Foggia42161016666858
Club colours. Spezia42131415464553
Club colours. Carpi42121614324652
Club colours. Salernitana42111813515851
Club colours. Cesena42111714556150
Club colours. Cremonese4292112484748
Club colours. Avellino42111516496048
Club colours. Brescia42111516415248
Club colours. Pescara42111516506448
Club colours. Ascoli42111318406046
Club colours. Virtus Entella42101418415444
Club colours. Novara42101418425244
Club colours. Pro Vercelli4291320477040
Club colours. Ternana4271619627737

SERIE C

GIRONE A

TeamPldWDLFAPts
Club colours. Livorno362088643868
Club colours. Siena362079413067
Club colours. Pisa3616137443061
Club colours. Monza36161010402658
Club colours. Viterbese36161010463558
Club colours. Alessandria3614148543756
Club colours. Carrarese36151011574755
Club colours. Piacenza36141012434150*
Club colours. Giana Erminio36111312595646
Club colours. Pistoiese36101610444746
Club colours. Pontedera36121014384946
Club colours. Lucchese36101412354244
Club colours. Olbia3612717395243
Club colours. Pro Piacenza3611817384341
Club colours. Arzachena3610917495339
Club colours. Arezzo36141012393539*
Club colours. Gavorrano369918355134*
Club colours. Cuneo3671118244732
Club colours. Prato3651120326226

GIRONE B

TeamPldWDLFAPts
Club colours. Padova3417125442763
Club colours. Südtirol3415109372855
Club colours. Sambenedettese3414119383153
Club colours. Reggiana3414119413553
Club colours. AlbinoLeffe34131011363149
Club colours. FeralpiSalò34131011474349
Club colours. Renate34121210343148
Club colours. Bassano Virtus3413912383048
Club colours. Pordenone34111310464446
Club colours. Mestre34121012403644*
Club colours. Triestina349169423643
Club colours. Ravenna3412715313843
Club colours. Fano3491114253138
Club colours. Fermana3481412273638
Club colours. Gubbio349916344636
Club colours. Teramo3461711334235
Club colours. Santarcangelo3491114335235*
Club colours. Vicenza3481115293932*
Club colours. Modena

GIRONE C

TeamPldWDLFAPts
Club colours. Lecce3621114533074
Club colours. Catania362178653170
Club colours. Trapani3619116603568
Club colours. Juventus Stabia3614139493555
Club colours. Cosenza36141210413554
Club colours. Monopoli36141111463553
Club colours. Casertana36131112373250
Club colours. Rende3614814313550
Club colours. Virtus Francavilla36101610354346
Club colours. Sicula Leonzio36111312373746
Club colours. Bisceglie36111213394645
Club colours. Matera36151011403742*
Club colours. Siracusa36141012372942*
Club colours. Catanzaro3611916354542
Club colours. Reggina3691413293841
Club colours. Fidelis Andria3681711364038*
Club colours. Paganese3671217365633
Club colours. Fondi367920335230
Club colours. Akragas36362718660*
Sir Graham