ITALY: 1995-96

SERIE A

TeamPldWDLFAPts
Club colours. Milan3421103602473
Club colours. Juventus341987583565
Club colours. Lazio341789663859
Club colours. Fiorentina341789534159
Club colours. Roma3416108513458
Club colours. Parma3416108443158
Club colours. Internazionale3415910513054
Club colours. Sampdoria34141010594752
Club colours. Vicenza34131011363749
Club colours. Cagliari3411815344741
Club colours. Udinese3411815414941
Club colours. Napoli34101113284141
Club colours. Atalanta3411617385039
Club colours. Piacenza3491015314837
Club colours. Bari348818497132
Club colours. Torino3461117284629
Club colours. Cremonese3451217375727
Club colours. Padova347324417924

SERIE B

TeamPldWDLFAPts
Club colours. Bologna3816175422365
Club colours. Hellas Verona3817129503363
Club colours. Perugia3816139524261
Club colours. Reggiana3816139423261
Club colours. Salernitana38151310463258
Club colours. Lucchese38131510454354
Club colours. Palermo38121610363552
Club colours. Genoa38141014565252
Club colours. Pescara38131114475050
Club colours. Cesena38131015504949
Club colours. Cosenza38111512475148
Club colours. Foggia3813916315048
Club colours. Venezia38111512343948
Club colours. Chievo Verona389209373047
Club colours. Reggina38111413384647
Club colours. Brescia38121016484946
Club colours. Fidelis Andria38101513424545
Club colours. Avellino38111017395443
Club colours. Ancona3811918425142
Club colours. Pistoiese3871120355332
Sir Graham