ITALY: 1983-84

SERIE A

TeamPldWDLFAPts
Club colours. Juventus301794572943
Club colours. Roma3015114482841
Club colours. Fiorentina3012126483136
Club colours. Internazionale3012117372335
Club colours. Torino3011118373033
Club colours. Milan3010128374032
Club colours. Sampdoria3012810363032
Club colours. Hellas Verona3012810433532
Club colours. Udinese3011910474031
Club colours. Ascoli3091110293529
Club colours. Napoli3071211283826
Club colours. Avellino309813333926
Club colours. Lazio308913354925
Club colours. Genoa3061311243625
Club colours. Pisa3031611203522
Club colours. Catania3011019145512

SERIE B

TeamPldWDLFAPts
Club colours. Atalanta3816175492849
Club colours. Como3817147412648
Club colours. Cremonese3815158442945
Club colours. Lecce3813169332842
Club colours. Padova3811189342840
Club colours. Arezzo38121610343340
Club colours. Campobasso38131411313140
Club colours. Perugia389209333038
Club colours. Triestina38111611374038
Club colours. Varese38111512303837
Club colours. Cagliari38101612313236
Club colours. Pescara38131015414836
Club colours. Cesena38101513313335
Club colours. Sambenedettese3891712303535
Club colours. Monza38111314293435
Club colours. Empoli3881911273435
Club colours. Palermo3891613303234
Club colours. Pistoiese38121016273434
Club colours. Cavese3881713253333
Club colours. Catanzaro38101018344530
Sir Graham