ITALY: 1965-66

SERIE A

TeamPldWDLFAPts
Club colours. Internazionale3420104702850
Club colours. Bologna341987603746
Club colours. Napoli3417116442745
Club colours. Fiorentina3416117452243
Club colours. Juventus3413165382342
Club colours. Vicenza3413147443440
Club colours. Milan3413129433338
Club colours. Roma34131011283136
Club colours. Brescia3412814434432
Club colours. Torino3491312313431
Club colours. Cagliari34101014363730
Club colours. Foggia3481313223029
Club colours. Lazio3481313284129
Club colours. Atalanta3491114243729
Club colours. SPAL3491015384528
Club colours. Sampdoria349916274727
Club colours. Catania3451217245622
Club colours. Varese3421121236215
Sir Graham