ITALY: 1929-30

SERIE A

TeamPldWDLFAPts
Club colours. Ambrosiana342266853850
Club colours. Genova 1893342086633648
Club colours. Juventus341978563145
Club colours. Torino3416711523139
Club colours. Napoli3414911615137
Club colours. Roma3415613735236
Club colours. Bologna3414812564636
Club colours. Alessandria3414812554936
Club colours. Pro Vercelli3412913526033
Club colours. Brescia3413714455633
Club colours. Milan34111013524832
Club colours. Modena3411815485530
Club colours. Pro Patria3412616466430
Club colours. Livorno3412517517929
Club colours. Lazio3410816495028
Club colours. Triestina3411617427828
Club colours. Padova3411419527826
Club colours. Cremonese344822318316
Sir Graham