×
Football League - Championship - League 1 - League 2

National League - National - North - South

Isthmian League - Premier - North - South Central - South East
Northern Premier League - Premier - East - Midlands - West

ENGLAND: 2021-22

 

PREMIER LEAGUE

TeamPldWDLFAPts
Club colours. Manchester City382963992693
Club colours. Liverpool382882942692
Club colours. Chelsea3821116763374
Club colours. Tottenham Hotspur3822511694071
Club colours. Arsenal3822313614869
Club colours. Manchester United38161012575758
Club colours. West Ham United3816814605156
Club colours. Leicester City38141014615952
Club colours. Brighton & Hove Albion38121511424451
Club colours. Wolverhampton Wanderers3815617384351
Club colours. Newcastle United38131015446249
Club colours. Crystal Palace38111512504648
Club colours. Brentford3813718485646
Club colours. Aston Villa3813619525445
Club colours. Southampton3891316436640
Club colours. Everton3811621436639
Club colours. Leeds United3891118427938
Club colours. Burnley3871417345335
Club colours. Watford386527347723
Club colours. Norwich City385726238422

CHAMPIONSHIP

TeamPldWDLFAPts
Club colours. Fulham46279101064390
Club colours. Bournemouth4625138743988
Club colours. Huddersfield Town46231310644782
Club colours. Nottingham Forest46231112734080
Club colours. Sheffield United46211213634575
Club colours. Luton Town46211213635575
Club colours. Middlesbrough46201016595070
Club colours. Blackburn Rovers46191215595069
Club colours. Millwall46181513534569
Club colours. West Bromwich Albion46181315524567
Club colours. Queen's Park Rangers4619918605966
Club colours. Coventry City46171316605964
Club colours. Preston North End46161614525664
Club colours. Stoke City46171118575262
Club colours. Swansea City46161317586861
Club colours. Blackpool46161218545860
Club colours. Bristol City46151021627755
Club colours. Cardiff City4615823506853
Club colours. Hull City4614923415451
Club colours. Birmingham City46111421507547
Club colours. Reading4613825548741*
Club colours. Peterborough United4691027438737
Club colours. Derby County46141319455334*
Club colours. Barnsley4661228337330

LEAGUE 1

TeamPldWDLFAPts
Club colours. Wigan Athletic4627118824492
Club colours. Rotherham United4627910703390
Club colours. Milton Keynes Dons4626119784489
Club colours. Sheffield Wednesday4624139785085
Club colours. Sunderland46241210795384
Club colours. Wycombe Wanderers4623149755183
Club colours. Plymouth Argyle46231112684880
Club colours. Oxford United46221014825976
Club colours. Bolton Wanderers46211015745773
Club colours. Portsmouth46201313685173
Club colours. Ipswich Town46181612674670
Club colours. Accrington Stanley46171019618061
Club colours. Charlton Athletic4617821555959
Club colours. Cambridge United46151318567458
Club colours. Cheltenham Town46131716668056
Club colours. Burton Albion46141121516753
Club colours. Lincoln City46141022556352
Club colours. Shrewsbury Town46121420475150
Club colours. Morecambe46101224578842
Club colours. Fleetwood Town4681622628240
Club colours. Gillingham4681622356940
Club colours. Doncaster Rovers4610828378238
Club colours. AFC Wimbledon4661921497537
Club colours. Crewe Alexandra467831378329

LEAGUE 2

TeamPldWDLFAPts
Club colours. Forest Green Rovers4623158754484
Club colours. Exeter City4623158654184
Club colours. Bristol Rovers46231112714980
Club colours. Northampton Town46231112603880
Club colours. Port Vale46221212674678
Club colours. Swindon Town46221113775477
Club colours. Mansfield Town46221113675277
Club colours. Sutton United46221014695376
Club colours. Tranmere Rovers46211213534075
Club colours. Salford City46191314604670
Club colours. Newport County46191215675869
Club colours. Crawley Town46171019566661
Club colours. Leyton Orient46141616624758
Club colours. Bradford City46141616535558
Club colours. Colchester United46141319486055
Club colours. Walsall46141220476054
Club colours. Hartlepool United46141220446454
Club colours. Rochdale46121717515953
Club colours. Harrogate Town46141121647553
Club colours. Carlisle United46141121396253
Club colours. Stevenage46111421456847
Club colours. Barrow46101422445744
Club colours. Oldham Athletic4691126467538
Club colours. Scunthorpe United4641428299026

NATIONAL LEAGUE

NATIONAL

TeamPldWDLFAPts
Club colours. Stockport County4430410873894
Club colours. Wrexham4426108914688
Club colours. Solihull Moors4425127834587
Club colours. FC Halifax Town4425910623584
Club colours. Notts County44241010815282
Club colours. Grimsby Town4423813684677
Club colours. Chesterfield44201410695174
Club colours. Dagenham & Redbridge4422715805373
Club colours. Boreham Wood44181313494067
Club colours. Bromley44181313615367
Club colours. Torquay United44181214665466
Club colours. Yeovil Town44151415434659
Club colours. Southend United44161018456158
Club colours. Altrincham44151019626955
Club colours. Woking4416523596153
Club colours. Wealdstone44141119516553
Club colours. Maidenhead United44131219486751
Club colours. Barnet44131120598950
Club colours. Eastleigh44121022527446
Club colours. Aldershot Town44111023467343
Club colours. King's Lynn Town4481026477934
Club colours. Weymouth4461028408828
Club colours. Dover Athletic442735371011*

NORTH

TeamPldWDLFAPts
Club colours. Gateshead422976994794
Club colours. Brackley Town4225125532387
Club colours. AFC Fylde4224810683780
Club colours. Kidderminster Harriers42211110723574
Club colours. York City4219914585066
Club colours. Chorley42171411624965
Club colours. Boston United4218915635763
Club colours. Kettering Town42161313544861
Club colours. Alfreton Town42171015585961
Club colours. Spennymoor Town4217916555160
Club colours. Hereford42151017515255
Club colours. Southport42141513605557
Club colours. Darlington42141117575853
Club colours. Curzon Ashton42131316516352
Club colours. Leamington42121218394748
Club colours. Chester42121119707147
Club colours. Gloucester City42101616476046
Club colours. Bradford Park Avenue42111120467044
Club colours. Blyth Spartans4212723417643
Club colours. AFC Telford United4271619486537
Club colours. Farsley Celtic4291023377837
Club colours. Guiseley429825316935

SOUTH

TeamPldWDLFAPts
Club colours. Maidstone United402767803887
Club colours. Dorking Wanderers4025691015381
Club colours. Ebbsfleet United4024412785376
Club colours. Dartford4021118754274
Club colours. Oxford City4019129714669
Club colours. Eastbourne Borough4017914736760
Club colours. Chippenham Town40161113615059
Club colours. Havant & Waterlooville40151213585557
Club colours. St. Albans City4015718555852
Club colours. Dulwich Hamlet40131215636051
Club colours. Hampton & Richmond Borough4014917565651
Club colours. Hungerford Town4015421596849
Club colours. Slough Town40121315516949
Club colours. Concord Rangers40131017537249
Club colours. Hemel Hempstead Town4013918497248
Club colours. Tonbridge Angels40111217435345
Club colours. Braintree Town40111217385445
Club colours. Bath City4013621456845
Club colours. Chelmsford City4091417465341
Club colours. Welling United4010822468738
Club colours. Billericay Town409922416836

ISTHMIAN LEAGUE

PREMIER

TeamPldWDLFAPts
Club colours. Worthing4231471004597
Club colours. Bishop's Stortford4225125893387
Club colours. Enfield Town4226610915784
Club colours. Hornchurch4225611894281
Club colours. Cheshunt42221010714076
Club colours. Folkestone Invicta42201210856272
Club colours. Lewes42201012896370
Club colours. Margate4219815606265
Club colours. Bognor Regis Town42151413625859
Club colours. Kingstonian4217817687159
Club colours. Horsham4216917665857
Club colours. Carshalton Athletic42151215655757
Club colours. Potters Bar Town4216521547453
Club colours. Corinthian-Casuals42131316515852
Club colours. Wingate & Finchley42131019607449
Club colours. Bowers & Pitsea4212921547245
Club colours. Haringey Borough4291518578142
Club colours. Brightlingsea Regent4211625449239
Club colours. Cray Wanderers4210923648536*
Club colours. Leatherhead429924438336
Club colours. East Thurrock United429825449835
Club colours. Merstham4210329438433

NORTH

TeamPldWDLFAPts
Club colours. Aveley382486943780
Club colours. Canvey Island3824681004278
Club colours. Brentwood Town3824311734175
Club colours. Stowmarket Town3821107753973
Club colours. Felixstowe & Walton United3823312604572
Club colours. Grays Athletic3820810693868
Club colours. AFC Sudbury3818911574663
Club colours. Hashtag United3818812604962
Club colours. Maldon & Tiptree3818614746360
Club colours. Dereham Town3819316635360
Club colours. Heybridge Swifts3816517777353
Club colours. Bury Town3812818637144
Club colours. Coggeshall Town38111017536843
Club colours. Tilbury3811819576841
Club colours. Great Wakering Rovers38101018587440
Club colours. Hullbridge Sports3810919437239
Club colours. Basildon United389821356035
Club colours. Witham Town3871219407133
Club colours. Barking389821517932*
Club colours. Romford3834312613913

SOUTH CENTRAL

TeamPldWDLFAPts
Club colours. Bracknell Town363132901296
Club colours. Chertsey Town362376814076
Club colours. Bedfont Sports362286864774
Club colours. Hanwell Town362196833772
Club colours. Basingstoke Town362178654970
Club colours. Uxbridge361998644266
Club colours. Marlow3618711524061
Club colours. Binfield36141111575053
Club colours. South Park3614913675351
Club colours. Chipstead36121212605248
Club colours. Northwood3612618516742
Club colours. Thatcham Town3610818486538
Club colours. Ashford Town3612222426038
Club colours. Guernsey369918607936
Club colours. Tooting & Mitcham United369720425634
Club colours. Westfield3671316385434
Club colours. Sutton Common Rovers3610422468234
Club colours. Chalfont St. Peter366327318321
Club colours. Staines Town3642303212714
Club colours. Whyteleafe

SOUTH EAST

TeamPldWDLFAPts
Club colours. Hastings United382747823384
Club colours. Ashford United3822610794872
Club colours. Herne Bay3821710633470
Club colours. Haywards Heath Town3819109513367
Club colours. Cray Valley Paper Mills3819910704866
Club colours. Ramsgate3820513805265
Club colours. Burgess Hill Town3818812574762
Club colours. Corinthian38161111503959
Club colours. Vickers, Crayford & Dartford Athletic3815914665454
Club colours. Sittingbourne3815716475152
Club colours. Chichester City38131015484349
Club colours. Faversham Town3814717435649
Club colours. Sevenoaks Town3815320546648
Club colours. Three Bridges38111116607544
Club colours. East Grinstead Town38101117366641
Club colours. Whitehawk3891217395439
Club colours. Hythe Town3810919407239
Club colours. Lancing389920346536
Club colours. Phoenix Sports389623356433
Club colours. Whitstable Town388624397330

NORTHERN PREMIER LEAGUE

PREMIER

TeamPldWDLFAPts
Club colours. Buxton4223127803881
Club colours. South Shields4223910714078
Club colours. Scarborough Athletic42211110614874
Club colours. Matlock Town42211011593672*
Club colours. Warrington Town42201111674771
Club colours. Bamber Bridge4221615675969
Club colours. Whitby Town4219914575066
Club colours. Stafford Rangers42151611553961
Club colours. FC United of Manchester4218717665761
Club colours. Morpeth Town42171015675961
Club colours. Lancaster City4217520445156
Club colours. Mickleover42151017546555
Club colours. Nantwich Town42141018465252
Club colours. Stalybridge Celtic4215720515952
Club colours. Ashton United42131217505951
Club colours. Radcliffe4215621567351
Club colours. Gainsborough Trinity42121416405250
Club colours. Hyde United4214820526550
Club colours. Atherton Collieries4213920344548
Club colours. Basford United4212921324945
Club colours. Witton Albion4212723487843
Club colours. Grantham Town4281024458134

DIVISION 1 EAST

TeamPldWDLFAPts
Club colours. Liversedge362961982293
Club colours. Marske United362844943488
Club colours. Cleethorpes Town362169744669
Club colours. Stockton Town361998794166
Club colours. Shildon3619611613563
Club colours. Dunston UTS3617316676054
Club colours. Brighouse Town3615912595254
Club colours. Worksop Town3616614565354
Club colours. Ossett United3615813435953
Club colours. Yorkshire Amateur3614517556347
Club colours. Stocksbridge Park Steels3613716535846
Club colours. Pontefract Collieries3613419415443
Club colours. Hebburn Town3612618475642
Club colours. Tadcaster Albion3610719476337
Club colours. Bridlington Town369720406534
Club colours. Lincoln United369720569134
Club colours. Sheffield368919477733
Club colours. Frickley Athletic368622306730
Club colours. Pickering Town3675245210320*

DIVISION 1 MIDLANDS

TeamPldWDLFAPts
Club colours. Ilkeston Town382765974287
Club colours. Stamford382666953684
Club colours. Halesowen Town382585923983
Club colours. Chasetown382576793882
Club colours. Belper Town3823411735173
Club colours. Carlton Town3819118714868
Club colours. Coleshill Town3819415714961
Club colours. Sporting Khalsa3818614766860
Club colours. Cambridge City3815914605854
Club colours. Spalding United3815815475653
Club colours. Shepshed Dynamo38131213556051
Club colours. Bedworth United3813817475947
Club colours. Loughborough Dynamo3813619717645
Club colours. Yaxley3812521599541
Club colours. Corby Town3811720566640
Club colours. Daventry Town3810919508039
Club colours. Sutton Coldfield Town3891019426237
Club colours. Histon385924379124
Club colours. Soham Town Rangers385627429121
Club colours. Wisbech Town385330359018

DIVISION 1 WEST

TeamPldWDLFAPts
Club colours. Warrington Rylands 1906382675953885
Club colours. Workington382594722784
Club colours. Leek Town382477743679
Club colours. Runcorn Linnets382378723976
Club colours. Marine382459634074*
Club colours. Clitheroe382189784471
Club colours. Bootle3820216786562
Club colours. Mossley3817615605957
Club colours. City of Liverpool38141113485153
Club colours. Kidsgrove Athletic3814816515350
Club colours. Trafford38131015565549
Club colours. 1874 Northwich3813817595847
Club colours. Widnes3813817464547
Club colours. Colne3812818395444
Club colours. Ramsbottom United3812620476242
Club colours. Newcastle Town38101018496440
Club colours. Glossop North End3891316365540
Club colours. Prescot Cables3812323497039
Club colours. Kendal Town383431289012*
Club colours. Market Drayton Town3826302111612

SOUTHERN LEAGUE

PREMIER DIVISION CENTRAL

TeamPldWDLFAPts
Club colours. Banbury United4032629232102
Club colours. Peterborough Sports402479944679
Club colours. Coalville Town402398864778
Club colours. Rushall Olympic4020911805469
Club colours. Alvechurch40181111574165
Club colours. AFC Rushden & Diamonds4019813574965
Club colours. Leiston4018616596560
Club colours. Royston Town4017815655159
Club colours. Hednesford Town40141214666454
Club colours. Tamworth40141214585854
Club colours. Stourbridge4015817617153
Club colours. Needham Market40121315666949
Club colours. Stratford Town4013819487047
Club colours. St. Ives Town4013819579047
Club colours. Redditch United40111217385045
Club colours. Nuneaton Borough40111019516242*
Club colours. Hitchin Town4011920475842
Club colours. Bromsgrove Sporting40101218365942
Club colours. Barwell40101119577841
Club colours. Biggleswade Town4071320476434
Club colours. Lowestoft Town409625499333

PREMIER DIVISION SOUTH

TeamPldWDLFAPts
Club colours. Taunton Town422877834291
Club colours. Hayes & Yeading United4226881003986
Club colours. Farnborough422679734485
Club colours. Metropolitan Police422499724681
Club colours. Weston-super-Mare4223910724178
Club colours. Chesham United4222119805077
Club colours. Yate Town4221912664872
Club colours. Truro City42201012625470
Club colours. Gosport Borough4219914655666
Club colours. Poole Town4219716746964
Club colours. Walton Casuals42161016536158
Club colours. Swindon Supermarine4216917636357
Club colours. Tiverton Town4215819616353
Club colours. Harrow Borough4215720627752
Club colours. Salisbury4213920497548
Club colours. Hendon4214523587047
Club colours. Beaconsfield Town4213722709246
Club colours. Hartley Wintney4213524567544
Club colours. Dorchester Town4212525415841
Club colours. Kings Langley4291023496837
Club colours. Merthyr Town426828479426
Club colours. Wimborne Town4247313510619

DIVISION 1 CENTRAL

TeamPldWDLFAPts
Club colours. Bedford Town3828731002891
Club colours. Berkhamsted382495642981
Club colours. AFC Dunstable3821107643373
Club colours. Ware382189904771
Club colours. Welwyn Garden City382189804871
Club colours. North Leigh3819118694268
Club colours. Harlow Town38171011714961
Club colours. Thame United38161210644560
Club colours. Biggleswade3818614625660
Club colours. St. Neots Town38141113575353
Club colours. Waltham Abbey3815716646452
Club colours. FC Romania3815320718348
Club colours. Didcot Town3813817506947
Club colours. Aylesbury United3812719647043
Club colours. Barton Rovers3811819476341
Club colours. Hertford Town3810622588236
Club colours. Kidlington3881119478635
Club colours. Kempston Rovers3885255010229
Club colours. Colney Heath387229359223
Club colours. Wantage Town3855283710320

DIVISION 1 SOUTH

TeamPldWDLFAPts
Club colours. Plymouth Parkway362637924081
Club colours. Frome Town362394763078
Club colours. Cirencester Town362385752977
Club colours. Winchester City362187934771
Club colours. Bristol Manor Farm362097644169
Club colours. AFC Totton3621510833768
Club colours. Sholing3619611593663
Club colours. Melksham Town3615813565953
Club colours. Paulton Rovers3614715726149
Club colours. Highworth Town3612618415942
Club colours. Larkhall Athletic3691215434839
Club colours. Bideford3611619365539
Club colours. Evesham United3611619507239
Club colours. Slimbridge3611520528338
Club colours. Willand Rovers3610719546237
Club colours. Lymington Town369918519036
Club colours. Cinderford Town368721548331
Club colours. Mangotsfield United367623429127
Club colours. Barnstaple Town3673264511524
Sir Graham