×
Football League - Championship - League 1 - League 2

National League - National - North - South

Isthmian League - Premier - North - South Central - South East
Northern Premier League - Premier - North West - South East

ENGLAND: 2019-20

PREMIER LEAGUE

TeamPldWDLFAPts
Club colours. Liverpool383233853399
Club colours. Manchester City3826391023581
Club colours. Manchester United3818128663666
Club colours. Chelsea3820612695466
Club colours. Leicester City3818812674162
Club colours. Tottenham Hotspur38161111614759
Club colours. Wolverhampton Wanderers3815149514059
Club colours. Arsenal38141410564856
Club colours. Sheffield United38141212393954
Club colours. Burnley3815914435054
Club colours. Southampton3815716516052
Club colours. Everton38131015445649
Club colours. Newcastle United38111116385844
Club colours. Crystal Palace38111017315043
Club colours. Brighton & Hove Albion3891415395441
Club colours. West Ham United3810919496239
Club colours. Aston Villa389821416735
Club colours. Bournemouth389722406534
Club colours. Watford3881020366434
Club colours. Norwich City385627267521

CHAMPIONSHIP

TeamPldWDLFAPts
Club colours. Leeds United462899773593
Club colours. West Bromwich Albion4622177774583
Club colours. Brentford4624913803881
Club colours. Fulham46231211644881
Club colours. Cardiff City46191611685873
Club colours. Swansea City46181612625370
Club colours. Nottingham Forest46181612585070
Club colours. Millwall46171712575168
Club colours. Preston North End46181216595466
Club colours. Derby County46171316626464
Club colours. Blackburn Rovers46171217666363
Club colours. Bristol City46171217606563
Club colours. Queens Park Rangers46161020677658
Club colours. Reading46151120595856
Club colours. Stoke City4616822626856
Club colours. Sheffield Wednesday46151120586656
Club colours. Middlesbrough46131419486153
Club colours. Huddersfield Town46131221527051
Club colours. Luton Town4614923548251
Club colours. Birmingham City46121420547550
Club colours. Barnsley46121321496949
Club colours. Charlton Athletic46121222506548
Club colours. Wigan Athletic46151417575647*
Club colours. Hull City4612925578745

LEAGUE 1

TeamPldWDLFAPts
Club colours. Coventry City3418133483067
Club colours. Rotherham United351889613862
Club colours. Wycombe Wanderers341789454059
Club colours. Oxford United351799613760
Club colours. Portsmouth351799533660
Club colours. Fleetwood Town3516127513860
Club colours. Peterborough United3517810684059
Club colours. Sunderland3616119483259
Club colours. Doncaster Rovers3415910513354
Club colours. Gillingham3512158423451
Club colours. Ipswich Town36141012463652
Club colours. Burton Albion35121211505048
Club colours. Blackpool35111212444345
Club colours. Bristol Rovers3512914384945
Club colours. Shrewsbury Town34101113314241
Club colours. Lincoln City3512617444642
Club colours. Accrington Stanley35101015475340
Club colours. Rochdale3410618395736
Club colours. Milton Keynes Dons3510718364737
Club colours. AFC Wimbledon3581116395235
Club colours. Tranmere Rovers348818366032
Club colours. Southend United354724398519
Club colours. Bolton Wanderers3451118276614*
Club colours. Bury

LEAGUE 2

TeamPldWDLFAPts
Club colours. Swindon Town362169623969
Club colours. Crewe Alexandra372098674369
Club colours. Plymouth Argyle372089613968
Club colours. Cheltenham Town3617136522764
Club colours. Exeter City3718118534365
Club colours. Colchester United3715139523758
Club colours. Northampton Town3717713544058
Club colours. Port Vale3714158504457
Club colours. Bradford City37141211444054
Club colours. Forest Green Rovers36131013434049
Club colours. Salford City37131113494650
Club colours. Walsall3613815404947
Club colours. Crawley Town37111511514748
Club colours. Newport County36121014323946
Club colours. Grimsby Town37121114455147
Club colours. Cambridge United3712916404845
Club colours. Leyton Orient36101214475542
Club colours. Carlisle United37101215395642
Club colours. Oldham Athletic3791414445741
Club colours. Scunthorpe United37101017445640
Club colours. Mansfield Town3691116485538
Club colours. Morecambe3771119356032
Club colours. Stevenage3631320245022
Club colours. Macclesfield Town3771515324719

NATIONAL LEAGUE

NATIONAL

TeamPldWDLFAPts
Club colours. Barrow372179683970
Club colours. Harrogate Town371999614466
Club colours. Notts County3817129613863
Club colours. Yeovil Town3717911614460
Club colours. Boreham Wood3716129554060
Club colours. FC Halifax Town3717713504958
Club colours. Barnet3514129524254
Club colours. Stockport County39161013515458
Club colours. Solihull Moors38151013483755
Club colours. Woking38151013505555
Club colours. Dover Athletic3815914494954
Club colours. Hartlepool United39141312565055
Club colours. Bromley38141014575252
Club colours. Torquay United3614616566148
Club colours. Sutton United38121412474250
Club colours. Eastleigh37111313435546
Club colours. Dagenham & Redbridge37111115404444
Club colours. Aldershot Town39121017435546
Club colours. Wrexham37111016464943
Club colours. Chesterfield38111116556544
Club colours. Maidenhead United3812521445841
Club colours. Ebbsfleet United39101217476842
Club colours. AFC Fylde3791216446039
Club colours. Chorley3841420316526

NORTH

TeamPldWDLFAPts
Club colours. King's Lynn Town321976633964
Club colours. York City341996522866
Club colours. Boston United321778463258
Club colours. Brackley Town3416126612560
Club colours. Altrincham331698624057
Club colours. Chester321598583854
Club colours. Gateshead3114107473152
Club colours. Spennymoor Town3415109634555
Club colours. Guiseley3314811524150
Club colours. Darlington3314613435048
Club colours. Farsley Celtic3414614504548
Club colours. Southport3212713404143
Club colours. Alfreton Town3212416485540
Club colours. AFC Telford United3411914515642
Club colours. Kidderminster Harriers3310815394338
Club colours. Hereford3591214395639
Club colours. Gloucester City309615395733
Club colours. Leamington329815395135
Club colours. Kettering Town3171113364632
Club colours. Curzon Ashton3381015344234
Club colours. Blyth Spartans336522327823
Club colours. Bradford Park Avenue335523258020

SOUTH

TeamPldWDLFAPts
Club colours. Wealdstone332247693570
Club colours. Havant & Waterlooville3419105643767
Club colours. Weymouth3517126603563
Club colours. Bath City351898503763
Club colours. Slough Town351799513860
Club colours. Dartford3416810604656
Club colours. Dorking Wanderers3514813585650
Club colours. Hampton & Richmond Borough3314514515047
Club colours. Maidstone United3312912484445
Club colours. Chelmsford City34111112555644
Club colours. Hemel Hempstead Town3412814364344
Club colours. Welling United3412616384642
Club colours. Oxford City3411914476042
Club colours. Chippenham Town35101213394542
Club colours. Tonbridge Angels319913465436
Club colours. Concord Rangers3210715444837
Club colours. Billericay Town3281311465537
Club colours. Eastbourne Borough3381411385438
Club colours. Dulwich Hamlet3591016515037
Club colours. St. Albans City3591016415437
Club colours. Braintree Town3510520446735
Club colours. Hungerford Town338421386428

ISTHMIAN LEAGUE

PREMIER

TeamPldWDLFAPts
Club colours. Worthing342185724171
Club colours. Cray Wanderers3318105634564
Club colours. Carshalton Athletic351898593863
Club colours. Hornchurch3317115622862
Club colours. Folkestone Invicta321886603462
Club colours. Horsham3317610513557
Club colours. Enfield Town321688615156
Club colours. Bognor Regis Town3216511584653
Club colours. Leatherhead311579484252
Club colours. Kingstonian3111146423647
Club colours. East Thurrock United3014412474046
Club colours. Margate33111012475443
Club colours. Potters Bar Town3211813475641
Club colours. Bowers & Pitsea3311715494240
Club colours. Haringey Borough3011613444739
Club colours. Lewes348719355531
Club colours. Bishop's Stortford328420376328
Club colours. Cheshunt318320395927
Club colours. Corinthian-Casuals316817334426
Club colours. Wingate & Finchley3351018345825
Club colours. Merstham336720347025
Club colours. Brightlingsea Regent3451019246225

NORTH

TeamPldWDLFAPts
Club colours. Maldon & Tiptree262222652065*
Club colours. Bury Town311579494152
Club colours. Aveley261493663151
Club colours. Heybridge Swifts301569544351
Club colours. Tilbury271557493050
Club colours. Coggeshall Town2612104402446
Club colours. Great Wakering Rovers2813411453643
Club colours. Dereham Town2911810524341
Club colours. Cambridge City2812313423939
Club colours. Canvey Island2711511495438
Club colours. AFC Sudbury2611411424237
Club colours. Histon2810612405336
Club colours. Soham Town Rangers2810414414734
Club colours. Grays Athletic299416414731
Club colours. Witham Town288515366329
Club colours. Hullbridge Sports277713335328
Club colours. Brentwood Town297616415427
Club colours. Felixstowe & Walton United296716406225
Club colours. Romford257315416624
Club colours. Basildon United256514294723

SOUTH CENTRAL

TeamPldWDLFAPts
Club colours. Ware301974814464
Club colours. Hanwell Town281774723258
Club colours. Uxbridge291676593555
Club colours. Chertsey Town281576744052
Club colours. Westfield281576653252
Club colours. Bracknell Town261556633350
Club colours. Waltham Abbey291559685250
Club colours. Tooting & Mitcham United271458532947
Club colours. Barking2914411514546
Club colours. Chipstead281369534045
Club colours. Marlow2811107393043
Club colours. Bedfont Sports2910910424439
Club colours. Chalfont St. Peter3010713455937
Club colours. Harlow Town2910415425734
Club colours. South Park266911375227
Club colours. Hertford Town296419398122
Club colours. Ashford Town295519307020
Club colours. Northwood296221348120
Club colours. FC Romania284420358416
Club colours. Staines Town292819398114

SOUTH EAST

TeamPldWDLFAPts
Club colours. Hastings United281882532162
Club colours. Ashford United301929754159
Club colours. Cray Valley Paper Mills281765532957
Club colours. Whitehawk281684613356
Club colours. Herne Bay281567534051
Club colours. Chichester City251366463445
Club colours. Whyteleafe281369474045
Club colours. Vickers, Crayford & Dartford Athletic3012612485342
Club colours. Phoenix Sports2713212464041
Club colours. Sevenoaks Town2911810433741
Club colours. Hythe Town2911711343740
Club colours. Haywards Heath Town271098373339
Club colours. Guernsey289910394736
Club colours. Whitstable Town289811384135
Club colours. Burgess Hill Town279414476031
Club colours. Sittingbourne298417314228
Club colours. Faversham Town307716305128
Club colours. Ramsgate304818356820
Club colours. Three Bridges295321356818
Club colours. East Grinstead Town261718256110

NORTHERN PREMIER LEAGUE

PREMIER

TeamPldWDLFAPts
Club colours. South Shields332166643469
Club colours. FC United of Manchester321697735157
Club colours. Warrington Town3214135574455
Club colours. Basford United321679493955
Club colours. Lancaster City3415811584653
Club colours. Nantwich Town311579553952
Club colours. Whitby Town311489544250
Club colours. Scarborough Athletic3514813444750
Club colours. Morpeth Town271467483748
Club colours. Hyde United3312714555543
Club colours. Gainsborough Trinity3211912535042
Club colours. Stalybridge Celtic3312615425042
Club colours. Bamber Bridge3312417536440
Club colours. Witton Albion3110912404339
Club colours. Mickleover Sports2911513425238
Club colours. Radcliffe3211516345038
Club colours. Ashton United2910712404536*
Club colours. Buxton3281113565235
Club colours. Grantham Town327916387130
Club colours. Matlock Town288515364329
Club colours. Atherton Collieries268414364928
Club colours. Stafford Rangers3341118295323

DIVISION 1 NORTH WEST

TeamPldWDLFAPts
Club colours. Workington312254772571
Club colours. Ramsbottom United281945713661
Club colours. Marine301776663458
Club colours. Pontefract Collieries251645472452
Club colours. Marske United261565502551
Club colours. Clitheroe3012810463944
Club colours. Mossley3012612374941*
Club colours. Tadcaster Albion271179403040
Club colours. Trafford2910811463938
Club colours. Runcorn Linnets271089414038
Club colours. Brighouse Town2913313384138*
Club colours. Widnes3191012474937
Club colours. Dunston UTS289811414535
Club colours. Prescot Cables308913324133
Club colours. Colne25799313130
Club colours. Droylsden307617287527
Club colours. City of Liverpool279513324526*
Club colours. Ossett United285716385722
Club colours. Kendal Town295618297221
Club colours. Pickering Town304422377716

DIVISION 1 SOUTH EAST

TeamPldWDLFAPts
Club colours. Leek Town282332641972
Club colours. Stamford292243742770
Club colours. Cleethorpes Town291766674057
Club colours. Belper Town261475442949
Club colours. Carlton Town261466523348
Club colours. Stocksbridge Park Steels301389494547
Club colours. Sutton Coldfield Town2813510453444
Club colours. Frickley Athletic3114413494443*
Club colours. Ilkeston Town3212713525043
Club colours. Kidsgrove Athletic2711610423139
Club colours. Loughborough Dynamo2911612434539
Club colours. Worksop Town3212218415538
Club colours. Sheffield2710710494737
Club colours. Glossop North End308913364533
Club colours. Chasetown309516385232
Club colours. Spalding United308814335332
Club colours. Newcastle Town308418425528
Club colours. Lincoln United298318306027
Club colours. Market Drayton Town306222348520
Club colours. Wisbech Town294619296418

SOUTHERN LEAGUE

PREMIER DIVISION CENTRAL

TeamPldWDLFAPts
Club colours. Peterborough Sports331986904665
Club colours. Tamworth302127632765
Club colours. Royston Town301965622863
Club colours. Bromsgrove Sporting321769804357
Club colours. Rushall Olympic3315810584353
Club colours. Stourbridge3216511535253
Club colours. Banbury United3214108483152
Club colours. Coalville Town301497513251
Club colours. Nuneaton Borough3314811574650
Club colours. Kings Langley3015510514150
Club colours. AFC Rushden & Diamonds301479504549
Club colours. Barwell3214612585448
Club colours. Needham Market3313911434048
Club colours. Hednesford Town3214513504447
Club colours. Biggleswade Town3013413444543
Club colours. Lowestoft Town3313218486241
Club colours. Hitchin Town3210913434939
Club colours. Stratford Town338421427428
Club colours. Leiston326818398726
Club colours. St. Ives Town336522337623
Club colours. Alvechurch304521255817
Club colours. Redditch United333327248912

PREMIER DIVISION SOUTH

TeamPldWDLFAPts
Club colours. Truro City312146653067
Club colours. Chesham United332139704466
Club colours. Hayes & Yeading United321769654257
Club colours. Swindon Supermarine321769504157
Club colours. Tiverton Town291676694155
Club colours. Taunton Town311588635353
Club colours. Salisbury301497574251
Club colours. Gosport Borough33131010353249
Club colours. Poole Town271467462848
Club colours. Weston-super-Mare2913610544545
Club colours. Metropolitan Police3013413464843
Club colours. Farnborough3013314414342
Club colours. Merthyr Town3191111373738
Club colours. Hendon3110813475138
Club colours. Wimborne Town3310716395237
Club colours. Hartley Wintney2710611383936
Club colours. Harrow Borough349916446236
Club colours. Blackfield & Langley318914335033
Club colours. Yate Town318518385629
Club colours. Walton Casuals337620407127
Club colours. Beaconsfield Town326719295425
Club colours. Dorchester Town324622368118

DIVISION 1 CENTRAL

TeamPldWDLFAPts
Club colours. Berkhamsted282044692464
Club colours. Halesowen Town272034721963
Club colours. Corby Town281855642659
Club colours. Welwyn Garden City291568593651
Club colours. Aylesbury United2913106493049
Club colours. Biggleswade271359443344
Club colours. Barton Rovers2913511655544
Club colours. Yaxley2913511555244
Club colours. Bedworth United271359464344
Club colours. North Leigh2713311505042
Club colours. Thame United2712411513540
Club colours. Bedford Town2911711495440
Club colours. Daventry Town2812412424840
Club colours. Coleshill Town2810612504736
Club colours. AFC Dunstable2910415515434
Club colours. Kidlington289613324833
Club colours. Didcot Town277416204425
Club colours. St. Neots Town286319335921
Club colours. Kempston Rovers285221296817
Club colours. Wantage Town281126161214

DIVISION 1 SOUTH

TeamPldWDLFAPts
Club colours. Thatcham Town271845662858
Club colours. Frome Town281774572758
Club colours. Larkhall Athletic271476453749
Club colours. Winchester City271467533748
Club colours. Melksham Town281459585147
Club colours. Cirencester Town2714310583845
Club colours. Paulton Rovers271368614345
Club colours. Cinderford Town261349594543
Club colours. Evesham United281189525041
Club colours. Sholing2512211393338
Club colours. Bideford2810711495037
Club colours. Slimbridge2611213545335
Club colours. Highworth Town288812364132
Club colours. Willand Rovers2410212323732
Club colours. Bristol Manor Farm278613314430
Club colours. AFC Totton277812395329
Club colours. Mangotsfield United298417466528
Club colours. Moneyfields257612375027
Club colours. Basingstoke Town275418347618*
Club colours. Barnstaple Town275121267416
Sir Graham