×
Football League - Championship - League 1 - League 2

National League - National - North - South

Isthmian League - Premier - North - South Central - South East
Northern Premier League - Premier - East - West

ENGLAND: 2018-19

PREMIER LEAGUE

TeamPldWDLFAPts
Club colours. Manchester City383224952398
Club colours. Liverpool383071892297
Club colours. Chelsea382198633972
Club colours. Tottenham Hotspur3823213673971
Club colours. Arsenal3821710735170
Club colours. Manchester United3819910655466
Club colours. Wolverhampton Wanderers3816913474657
Club colours. Everton3815914544654
Club colours. Leicester City3815716514852
Club colours. West Ham United3815716525552
Club colours. Watford3814816525950
Club colours. Crystal Palace3814717515349
Club colours. Newcastle United3812917424845
Club colours. Bournemouth3813619567045
Club colours. Burnley3811720456840
Club colours. Southampton3891217456539
Club colours. Brighton & Hove Albion389920356036
Club colours. Cardiff City3810424346934
Club colours. Fulham387526348126
Club colours. Huddersfield Town383728227616

CHAMPIONSHIP

TeamPldWDLFAPts
Club colours. Norwich City4627136935794
Club colours. Sheffield United4626119784189
Club colours. Leeds United4625813735083
Club colours. West Bromwich Albion46231112876280
Club colours. Aston Villa46201610826176
Club colours. Derby County46201412695474
Club colours. Middlesbrough46201313494173
Club colours. Bristol City46191314595370
Club colours. Nottingham Forest46171514615466
Club colours. Swansea City46181117656265
Club colours. Brentford46171316735964
Club colours. Sheffield Wednesday46161614606264
Club colours. Hull City46171118666862
Club colours. Preston North End46161317676761
Club colours. Blackburn Rovers46161218646960
Club colours. Stoke City46112213455255
Club colours. Birmingham City46141913645852
Club colours. Wigan Athletic46131320516452
Club colours. Queen's Park Rangers4614923537151
Club colours. Reading46101719496647
Club colours. Millwall46101422486444
Club colours. Rotherham United4681622528340
Club colours. Bolton Wanderers468830297832
Club colours. Ipswich Town4651625367731

LEAGUE 1

TeamPldWDLFAPts
Club colours. Luton Town4627136904294
Club colours. Barnsley4626137803991
Club colours. Charlton Athletic46261010734088
Club colours. Portsmouth4625138835188
Club colours. Sunderland4622195804785
Club colours. Doncaster Rovers46201313765873
Club colours. Peterborough United46201214716272
Club colours. Coventry City46181117545465
Club colours. Burton Albion46171217665763
Club colours. Blackpool46151714505262
Club colours. Fleetwood Town46161317585261
Club colours. Oxford United46151516586460
Club colours. Gillingham46151021617255
Club colours. Accrington Stanley46141319516755
Club colours. Bristol Rovers46131518475054
Club colours. Rochdale4615922548754
Club colours. Wycombe Wanderers46141121556753
Club colours. Shrewsbury Town46121618515952
Club colours. Southend United4614824556850
Club colours. AFC Wimbledon46131122426350
Club colours. Plymouth Argyle46131122568050
Club colours. Walsall46121123497147
Club colours. Scunthorpe United46121024538346
Club colours. Bradford City4611827497741

LEAGUE 2

TeamPldWDLFAPts
Club colours. Lincoln City4623167734385
Club colours. Bury46221311825679
Club colours. Milton Keynes Dons46231013714979
Club colours. Mansfield Town46201610694176
Club colours. Forest Green Rovers46201412684774
Club colours. Tranmere Rovers46201313635073
Club colours. Newport County46201115595971
Club colours. Colchester United46201016655370
Club colours. Exeter City46191314604970
Club colours. Stevenage46201016595570
Club colours. Carlisle United4620818676268
Club colours. Crewe Alexandra4619819605965
Club colours. Swindon Town46161614595664
Club colours. Oldham Athletic46161416676062
Club colours. Northampton Town46141913646361
Club colours. Cheltenham Town46151219576857
Club colours. Grimsby Town4616822455656
Club colours. Morecambe46141220547054
Club colours. Crawley Town4615823516853
Club colours. Port Vale46121321395549
Club colours. Cambridge United46121123406647
Club colours. Macclesfield Town46101422487444
Club colours. Notts County4691423488441
Club colours. Yeovil Town4691324416640

NATIONAL LEAGUE

NATIONAL

TeamPldWDLFAPts
Club colours. Leyton Orient4625147733589
Club colours. Solihull Moors46251110734386
Club colours. Salford City46251011774585
Club colours. Wrexham4625912583984
Club colours. AFC Fylde4622159724181
Club colours. Harrogate Town46211114785774
Club colours. Eastleigh4622816626374
Club colours. Ebbsfleet United46181315645067
Club colours. Sutton United46171415556065
Club colours. Barrow46171316525164
Club colours. Bromley46161218686960
Club colours. Barnet46161218455060
Club colours. Dover Athletic46161218586460
Club colours. Chesterfield46141715555359
Club colours. FC Halifax Town46132013444359
Club colours. Hartlepool United46151417566259
Club colours. Gateshead4619918524857
Club colours. Dagenham & Redbridge46151120505656
Club colours. Maidenhead United4616624457054
Club colours. Boreham Wood46121618536552
Club colours. Aldershot Town46111124386744
Club colours. Havant & Waterlooville4691324628440
Club colours. Braintree Town4611827487838
Club colours. Maidstone United469730378234

NORTH

TeamPldWDLFAPts
Club colours. Stockport County4224108773682
Club colours. Chorley422499834181
Club colours. Brackley Town4222119724077
Club colours. Spennymoor Town42221010784876
Club colours. Altrincham42201111855671
Club colours. Blyth Spartans4220913746269
Club colours. Bradford Park Avenue42181113716165
Club colours. AFC Telford United42171411645565
Club colours. Chester42161412606262
Club colours. Kidderminster Harriers4217916686260
Club colours. Boston United4217718626058
Club colours. York City42161016586358
Club colours. Leamington42131514576054
Club colours. Southport42131415585553
Club colours. Alfreton Town42131217536751
Club colours. Darlington42121416566250
Club colours. Hereford42111615475849
Club colours. Curzon Ashton42131019447149
Club colours. Guiseley4291716466044
Club colours. Ashton United429825438635
Club colours. FC United of Manchester4281024498234
Club colours. Nuneaton Borough424731389619

SOUTH

TeamPldWDLFAPts
Club colours. Torquay United422778934188
Club colours. Woking4223910764978
Club colours. Welling United4223712704776
Club colours. Chelmsford City4221912685072
Club colours. Bath City42201111583671
Club colours. Concord Rangers4220139694870*
Club colours. Wealdstone42181212625066
Club colours. Billericay Town4219815726565
Club colours. St. Albans City42181014676464
Club colours. Dartford42181014525864
Club colours. Slough Town42171213565063
Club colours. Oxford City4217520646356
Club colours. Chippenham Town4216719576455
Club colours. Dulwich Hamlet42131019526549
Club colours. Hampton & Richmond Borough42131019496649
Club colours. Hemel Hempstead Town42121218526748
Club colours. Gloucester City42121119355447
Club colours. Eastbourne Borough42101220526542
Club colours. Hungerford Town4211922457242
Club colours. Truro City4291221638739
Club colours. East Thurrock United4210725426337
Club colours. Weston-super-Mare4281123508035

ISTHMIAN LEAGUE

PREMIER

TeamPldWDLFAPts
Club colours. Dorking Wanderers422895873193
Club colours. Carshalton Athletic4221813704971
Club colours. Haringey Borough4221813735471
Club colours. Tonbridge Angels4221714594670
Club colours. Merstham42201012605070
Club colours. Folkestone Invicta4221615775869
Club colours. Bishop's Stortford4220715705767
Club colours. Leatherhead4219815564265
Club colours. Worthing42181113726365
Club colours. Enfield Town42171015765661
Club colours. Lewes42161214615360
Club colours. Margate42161115454859
Club colours. Brightlingsea Regent42161115495459
Club colours. Bognor Regis Town42141513716256
Club colours. Hornchurch42121416575950
Club colours. Potters Bar Town42131019515649
Club colours. Corinthian-Casuals4213821487447
Club colours. Kingstonian4213623607845
Club colours. Wingate & Finchley4212723578643
Club colours. Whitehawk42101121507241
Club colours. Burgess Hill Town4291023449137
Club colours. Harlow Town4297265310734

NORTH

TeamPldWDLFAPts
Club colours. Bowers & Pitsea382954962592
Club colours. Aveley382486844980
Club colours. Maldon & Tiptree382477864679
Club colours. Coggeshall Town382288794374
Club colours. Heybridge Swifts3823510705174
Club colours. Bury Town3817813726359
Club colours. Grays Athletic38141113656453
Club colours. AFC Sudbury3816418717252
Club colours. Canvey Island3815617515051
Club colours. Tilbury38131114646450
Club colours. Felixstowe & Walton United3814816566650
Club colours. Barking3813817496347
Club colours. Brentwood Town3812917717745
Club colours. Dereham Town3814519718244
Club colours. Great Wakering Rovers3811819557241
Club colours. Soham Town Rangers3812422446440
Club colours. Basildon United3811621377139
Club colours. Witham Town389722386834
Club colours. Romford3810424488234
Club colours. Mildenhall Town3851221478227

SOUTH CENTRAL

TeamPldWDLFAPts
Club colours. Hayes & Yeading United3829631293693
Club colours. Bracknell Town3823871024977
Club colours. Cheshunt3822106794376
Club colours. Marlow3821107663773
Club colours. Westfield3821710775470
Club colours. Tooting & Mitcham United3818119665265
Club colours. Ware3818911905963
Club colours. Hanwell Town38161210716560
Club colours. Waltham Abbey3818218636856
Club colours. Northwood3816616657154
Club colours. Ashford Town3815518557050
Club colours. Bedfont Sports3813916757648
Club colours. Chipstead3813619546345
Club colours. Chalfont St. Peter38101315526043
Club colours. Uxbridge3811918507142
Club colours. FC Romania3811324468636
Club colours. South Park389623479233
Club colours. Hertford Town3861319558531
Club colours. Molesey387724367628
Club colours. Egham Town384628299418

SOUTH EAST

TeamPldWDLFAPts
Club colours. Cray Wanderers362574793582
Club colours. Horsham362358733874
Club colours. Hastings United362178784570
Club colours. Ashford United3621510743668
Club colours. Haywards Heath Town361899655263
Club colours. Vickers, Crayford & Dartford Athletic3620214746662
Club colours. Hythe Town36141012665952
Club colours. Whyteleafe3614715595149
Club colours. Phoenix Sports36131013656549
Club colours. Sevenoaks Town3613815495447
Club colours. Ramsgate36111213545345
Club colours. Whitstable Town36111015365543
Club colours. East Grinstead Town3611817657241
Club colours. Three Bridges3612519516941
Club colours. Herne Bay3611520658538
Club colours. Sittingbourne3611421497237
Club colours. Faversham Town3610719558537
Club colours. Guernsey367920507730
Club colours. Greenwich Borough368622407827
Club colours. Thamesmead Town

NORTHERN PREMIER LEAGUE

PREMIER

TeamPldWDLFAPts
Club colours. Farsley Celtic402866824090
Club colours. South Shields402767864187
Club colours. Warrington Town402596693384
Club colours. Nantwich Town4019129705969
Club colours. Buxton40181210604566
Club colours. Gainsborough Trinity4019813534165
Club colours. Basford United4018715826761
Club colours. Scarborough Athletic4018715705661
Club colours. Witton Albion40161014454158
Club colours. Hyde United4015817585353
Club colours. Whitby Town4015421485949
Club colours. Lancaster City40121315426149
Club colours. Hednesford Town4013918516348
Club colours. Stafford Rangers40111415627047
Club colours. Matlock Town4012820587944
Club colours. Bamber Bridge40101218626742
Club colours. Stalybridge Celtic4011920466242
Club colours. Grantham Town4012622397242
Club colours. Mickleover Sports40101119376141
Club colours. Marine40101020395440
Club colours. Workington408527387329
Club colours. North Ferriby United

DIVISION 1 EAST

TeamPldWDLFAPts
Club colours. Morpeth Town382846903388
Club colours. Pontefract Collieries382378915476
Club colours. Brighouse Town382189744371
Club colours. Sheffield3821611816369
Club colours. Ossett United3818137653767
Club colours. Tadcaster Albion3820612714766
Club colours. Cleethorpes Town38181010906264
Club colours. Loughborough Dynamo3819514826762
Club colours. Belper Town38161111666059
Club colours. Marske United38161012634758
Club colours. Stamford38131114555750
Club colours. Frickley Athletic3813916546048
Club colours. Stocksbridge Park Steels3812719417043
Club colours. Lincoln United3812719538343
Club colours. AFC Mansfield3811918557342
Club colours. Pickering Town3881119457235
Club colours. Wisbech Town3861319437031
Club colours. Spalding United3861319386731
Club colours. Carlton Town387625468427
Club colours. Gresley387427379125

DIVISION 1 WEST

TeamPldWDLFAPts
Club colours. Atherton Collieries382648893482
Club colours. Radcliffe382369733475
Club colours. Leek Town382288783474
Club colours. Colne382279714473
Club colours. Ramsbottom United382198784172
Club colours. Runcorn Linnets3822610695072
Club colours. Prescot Cables3821611845469
Club colours. Mossley3819811665165
Club colours. Trafford38171011534461
Club colours. Kidsgrove Athletic38151310584058
Club colours. Colwyn Bay3815716736652
Club colours. Widnes3815617606151
Club colours. Chasetown38121016616346
Club colours. Droylsden3812719617243
Club colours. Newcastle Town38101018527440
Club colours. Market Drayton Town3811720559440
Club colours. Glossop North End3871021417431
Club colours. Clitheroe387724458828
Club colours. Kendal Town385429329419
Club colours. Skelmersdale United3827292411113

SOUTHERN LEAGUE

PREMIER DIVISION CENTRAL

TeamPldWDLFAPts
Club colours. Kettering Town423048844194
Club colours. King's Lynn Town4223118804180
Club colours. Stourbridge4222128794078
Club colours. Alvechurch42211011665373
Club colours. Stratford Town4221912554972
Club colours. Coalville Town4220715786667
Club colours. Biggleswade Town42181212675466
Club colours. Rushall Olympic42171114564962
Club colours. AFC Rushden & Diamonds42151611604961
Club colours. Royston Town4218717595360
Club colours. Needham Market4217916686560
Club colours. Tamworth42151314644658
Club colours. St. Ives Town42141315364355
Club colours. Lowestoft Town4214919556051
Club colours. Redditch United4214820637950
Club colours. Barwell42121317555549
Club colours. Banbury United42131415535549
Club colours. Hitchin Town4214622507148
Club colours. Leiston42121119547347
Club colours. St. Neots Town429924327336
Club colours. Halesowen Town4261422266632
Club colours. Bedworth United4231029329119

PREMIER DIVISION SOUTH

TeamPldWDLFAPts
Club colours. Weymouth4225116965186
Club colours. Taunton Town422679895685
Club colours. Metropolitan Police4222128916478
Club colours. Salisbury4222119976977
Club colours. Poole Town42201012845970
Club colours. Kings Langley4221615656169
Club colours. Harrow Borough4218915977763
Club colours. Hartley Wintney42171213827063
Club colours. Farnborough4218816727262
Club colours. Chesham United42151413545559
Club colours. Swindon Supermarine42161016705958
Club colours. Beaconsfield Town42151314656558
Club colours. Merthyr Town4215918686754
Club colours. Wimborne Town4215720727552
Club colours. Dorchester Town42141018677552
Club colours. Hendon42141018647452
Club colours. Walton Casuals4214919697851
Club colours. Tiverton Town42131217657551
Club colours. Gosport Borough4215522637050
Club colours. Basingstoke Town4214721818249
Club colours. Frome Town4211427457437
Club colours. Staines Town4240384016812

DIVISION 1 CENTRAL

TeamPldWDLFAPts
Club colours. Peterborough Sports3830531092895
Club colours. Bromsgrove Sporting3827651084487
Club colours. Corby Town3824591066077
Club colours. Bedford Town3821215845265
Club colours. Sutton Coldfield Town38171110654962
Club colours. Berkhamsted3817813685359
Club colours. Didcot Town38161012696158
Club colours. Thame United3817615606157
Club colours. Coleshill Town3816814605856
Club colours. AFC Dunstable3816715587155
Club colours. Yaxley3815419729249
Club colours. Cambridge City38121115585447
Club colours. Kempston Rovers38111017587543
Club colours. Welwyn Garden City38111017526442
Club colours. Aylesbury United3812620628642
Club colours. Barton Rovers38101117456841
Club colours. North Leigh3897226710634
Club colours. Kidlington389722438234
Club colours. Aylesbury388723427931
Club colours. Dunstable Town388723499231

DIVISION 1 SOUTH

TeamPldWDLFAPts
Club colours. Blackfield & Langley382648753482
Club colours. Cirencester Town3823691105275
Club colours. Yate Town382369745175
Club colours. Moneyfields382189734371
Club colours. Cinderford Town382189643971
Club colours. Winchester City3821710844670
Club colours. Evesham United3819613665363
Club colours. Street38171011585161
Club colours. Bideford3818416666858
Club colours. AFC Totton3817516725556
Club colours. Thatcham Town3817516575856
Club colours. Melksham Town3817516597056
Club colours. Larkhall Athletic3816715525155
Club colours. Highworth Town3813916637148
Club colours. Bristol Manor Farm3813718657746
Club colours. Mangotsfield United3811423647837
Club colours. Paulton Rovers3810325497933
Club colours. Slimbridge388624438730
Club colours. Barnstaple Town3865274210023
Club colours. Fleet Town3851324812116
Sir Graham