COOK ISLANDS: 2020

 
 

COOK ISLANDS ROUND CUP

TeamPldWDLFAPts
Club colours. Tupapa Maraerenga1081129725
Club colours. Puaikura10712261122
Club colours. Nikao Sokattak10604281218
Club colours. Titikaveka10415201913
Club colours. Matavera101277305
Club colours. Avatiu101189404

 

Sir Graham